G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 77-26 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 77-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2009-11-28 | (A) | Sendas | 1-2 | 2S | ||||
W | 2009-11-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Artsul | 2-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-11-21 | (A) | Nova Iguaçu | 0-1 | 2S | ||||
W | 2009-11-18 | (H) | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-1 | 2S | ||||
W | 2009-11-15 | 18:45 | (A) | Bonsucesso | 1-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2009-11-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Quissamã | 1-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-11-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Riostrense | 5-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2009-11-04 | 21:30 | (A) | Goytacaz | 2-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-10-31 | 17:45 | (H) | Olaria | 1-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-10-24 | (H) | Sendas | 4-1 | 2S | ||||
W | 2009-10-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Artsul | 1-5 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-10-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 3-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2009-10-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-0 | 2S | |||
L | 2009-10-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Bonsucesso | 1-2 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-10-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Quissamã | 3-0 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-10-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Riostrense | 0-2 | 2S | |||
L | 2009-09-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Goytacaz | 0-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-09-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Olaria | 0-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2009-09-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Itaboraí Profute | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-09-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Riostrense | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Bréscia | 2-6 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-09-09 | 19:00 | (H) | CFZ-RJ | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2009-09-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Quissamã | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-09-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Artsul | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-08-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Cardoso Moreira | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | São Cristóvão | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2009-08-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-08-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Itaboraí Profute | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2009-08-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Riostrense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-08-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Bréscia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2009-08-06 | 22:00 | (A) | CFZ-RJ | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-08-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Quissamã | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2009-07-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Artsul | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-07-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Cardoso Moreira | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-07-19 | 19:00 | (A) | São Cristóvão | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2009-07-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Bonsucesso | 4-0 | Grp.A |