G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
1S | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DLD | details | |
1S | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 25-10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | W2 | WWDWW | details | |
20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34-17 | 35 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 23:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Grêmio | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-22 | 23:00 | (H) | Cuiabá | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Botafogo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-08 | 23:00 | (A) | Corinthians | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Flamengo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Santos | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 20:30 | (H) | São Paulo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético-BA | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Goiás | - | 1S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Jacuipense | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Ceará | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Juazeirense | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Bahia de Feira | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Internacional | 1-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Ypiranga-BA | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-04-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Catuense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Catuense | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-BA | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Bahia de Feira | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Juazeirense | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Jacuipense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Atlético-BA | 0-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Atlético Guaratinguetá | 1-1 | Grp.21 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-1 | Grp.21 | |||
D | 2024-01-04 | 18:15 | (H) | Joinville | 0-0 | Grp.21 |