W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Chieri | 1-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Vado | 4-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Alcione | 3-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Lavagnese | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | AC Bra | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Gozzano | 0-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (A) | Vogherese | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (H) | Derthona | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (A) | Chisola | 4-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Pinerolo | 3-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Pont Donnaz | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Alba Calcio | 2-4 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (A) | Sanremese | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-01-31 | 13:30 | (H) | Fezzanese | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 13:30 | (A) | Ligorna 1922 | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 13:30 | (H) | ASD RG Ticino | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Città Di Varese | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 13:30 | (H) | Asti | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Albenga | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Chieri | 3-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Vado | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Alcione | 0-5 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Lavagnese | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 13:30 | (H) | AC Bra | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (A) | Gozzano | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Vogherese | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (A) | Derthona | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (H) | Chisola | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (A) | Pont Donnaz | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Pinerolo | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Alba Calcio | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Sanremese | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Fezzanese | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Ligorna 1922 | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (A) | ASD RG Ticino | 4-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Città Di Varese | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Asti | 4-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Albenga | 1-1 | D1 |