h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (H) | SP Villafranca | - | 1R | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 23:00 | (A) | SP Villafranca | 1-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (H) | CD Coria | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:30 | (A) | CD Calamonte | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Don Álvaro | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (A) | RCP Valverdeño | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:15 | (H) | CA Pueblonuevo | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:15 | (H) | SP Villafranca | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Fuente de Cantos | 1-3 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (H) | Don Benito | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Diocesano | 3-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:15 | (H) | CD Castuera | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Moralo | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:15 | (H) | Arroyo CP | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (A) | Olivenza FC | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 11:15 | (H) | Jerez Caballeros | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Monte | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 11:15 | (H) | CF Jaraiz | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (A) | CF Trujillo | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Coria | 3-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:15 | (H) | CD Calamonte | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Don Álvaro | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 11:15 | (H) | RCP Valverdeño | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 11:30 | (A) | CA Pueblonuevo | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (A) | SP Villafranca | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Fuente de Cantos | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Don Benito | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 11:15 | (H) | CD Diocesano | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Castuera | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 11:15 | (H) | Moralo | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Arroyo CP | 0-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:15 | (H) | Olivenza FC | 3-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Jerez Caballeros | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:15 | (H) | CD Monte | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 17:30 | (A) | CF Jaraiz | 4-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:15 | (H) | CF Trujillo | 0-0 | D1 |