W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Luparense FC | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Montebelluna | 3-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Bassano | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Mori S. Stefano | 1-3 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 13:30 | (A) | Adriese | 0-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Campodarsego | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Portogruaro | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 14:30 | (H) | Virtus Bolzano | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | AC Este | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Mestre | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Clodiense | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (A) | Castegnato | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Treviso | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 13:30 | (A) | Breno | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 13:30 | (H) | APC Chions | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 13:30 | (A) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Luparense FC | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Montebelluna | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (A) | Bassano | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Mori S. Stefano | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 13:30 | (A) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Adriese | 2-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Campodarsego | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | Portogruaro | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (A) | Virtus Bolzano | 0-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | AC Este | 3-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Mestre | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Clodiense | 3-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Castegnato | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Treviso | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Breno | 2-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (A) | APC Chions | 4-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Montecchio Maggiore | 0-0 | D1 |