W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Truro City | 2-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 3-1 | D45 | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Worthing | 1-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-2 | D44 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-2 | D43 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 4-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Truro City | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 0-2 | D40 | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Braintree Town | 2-0 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 4-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Aveley FC | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Taunton Town | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Slough Town | 3-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Farnborough | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidstone United | 2-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Weston Super Mare | 2-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Welling United | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 0-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Tonbridge Angels | 4-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 3-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Braintree Town | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Worthing | 3-4 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Weston Super Mare | 4-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 4-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Albans | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Taunton Town | 1-0 | D7 | |||
12 |