D | 2021-12-11 | 22:30 | (H) | Caracas FC | 0-0(4-2 pens) | F | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 21:30 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 2-0 | FF | |||
L | 2021-12-01 | 23:50 | (A) | Deportivo Lara | 2-1 | FF | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 1-0 | FF | |||
W | 2021-11-24 | 21:30 | (H) | Dep. La Guaira | 4-2 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-19 | 23:50 | (A) | Monagas SC | 1-1 | FF | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-10 | 19:15 | (H) | Deportivo Lara | 0-0 | FF | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 21:30 | (A) | Caracas FC | 2-0 | FF | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Dep. La Guaira | 0-0 | FF | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 21:30 | (H) | Monagas SC | 3-1 | FF | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Zamora FC | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-10-10 | 01:30 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0-2 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 23:15 | (A) | Trujillanos FC | 0-7 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-09-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Portuguesa FC | 4-1 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-09-17 | 01:30 | (H) | Zulia | 3-0 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-09-09 | 00:30 | (A) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-08-30 | 01:30 | (A) | Zamora FC | 0-1 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-08-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-08-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Trujillanos FC | 3-0 | Grp.Central | |||
L | 2021-08-08 | 00:00 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 2-0 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-07-31 | 21:00 | (A) | Zulia | 1-2 | Grp.Central | |||
D | 2021-07-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 1-1 | Grp.Central | |||
W | 2021-07-12 | 01:30 | (H) | Zamora FC | 3-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
D | 2021-07-02 | 00:15 | (A) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-06-26 | 00:15 | (A) | Trujillanos FC | 0-3 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-06-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-06-13 | 00:15 | (H) | Zulia | 4-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
D | 2021-06-06 | 00:15 | (A) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 2-2 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
L | 2021-05-22 | 23:15 | (A) | Zamora FC | 2-1 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 00:15 | (H) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 01:30 | (H) | Trujillanos FC | 2-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 00:15 | (A) | Portuguesa FC | 0-3 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Zulia | 5-0 | Grp.Ocidental | |||
W | 2021-04-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Hermanos Colmenarez | 2-1 | Grp.Ocidental |