G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | L2 | DWLL | details | |
32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 63-37 | 66 | 2 | 1 | W1 | WWLLW | details | ||
L16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-10 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 83-56 | 77 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2019-05-24 | 18:05 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 5-0 | ||||
L | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2019-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Sered | 3-4 | ||||
W | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2019-04-27 | 14:35 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | ||||
W | 2019-04-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Sered | 0-5 | ||||
W | 2019-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2019-03-31 | 13:00 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2019-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Senica | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 13:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-12-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Sered | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 14:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina | 2-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 14:40 | (H) | AS Trencin | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Ruzomberok | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Nitra | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-10-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-10-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 5-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Podbrezová | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Vranov Nad Toplou | 2-5 | 5R | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Senica | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-09-26 | 15:00 | (A) | KOVO Belusa | 1-4 | 4E | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 14:00 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 3-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-09-15 | 15:45 | (A) | Slovan Bratislava | 3-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Sered | 5-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-08-25 | 15:45 | (H) | MSK Zilina | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | AS Trencin | 3-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-08-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Ruzomberok | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-08 | 16:00 | (A) | MSK Púchov | 2-5 | 3E | |||
W | 2018-08-05 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Nitra | 2-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-08-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2018-07-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-07-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-3 | 2QR | |||
W | 2018-07-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Podbrezová | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2018-07-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | 1QR | |||
D | 2018-07-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | 1QR |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | - | 3060 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 33 | 13 | 0.39 | 33 | - | 2771 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 30 | 3 | 2748 | 13 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 5 | 2732 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 29 | 4 | 2516 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 5 | 2443 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 29 | 6 | 0.21 | 28 | 1 | 2366 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 2 | 2305 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 20 | 7 | 1730 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |