G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21-16 | 17 | 0 | 1 | W1 | LLWDW | details | |
5.º | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 39-30 | 52 | 1 | 1 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 60-46 | 69 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | - | D14 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Leixões | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Padroense | 2-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Leixões | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Padroense | 1-4 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | 3-3 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Boavista | 3-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Feirense | 5-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Espinho | 0-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Padroense | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Espinho | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Leixões | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 4-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Padroense | 2-2 | D1 |