G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | L3 | WLLL | details | |
3QR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
2.º | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 67-36 | 81 | 2 | 2 | W3 | DLWWW | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 81-50 | 106 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-08 | 11:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 10:00 | (H) | Sioni | 5-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-11-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Chikhura | 1-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | 10:00 | (H) | WIT Georgia | 3-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-10-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-10-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-10-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-09-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-09-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Merani Tbilisi | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2019-09-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-09-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-09-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Sioni | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Chikhura | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 16:00 | (A) | WIT Georgia | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-08-20 | 17:15 | (H) | FC Dila | 3-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-08-14 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0-2 | 3QR | |||
W | 2019-08-06 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1-2 | 3QR | |||
L | 2019-07-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | 2QR | |||
L | 2019-07-23 | 18:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | 2QR | |||
L | 2019-07-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Sheriff | 1-3 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Sheriff | 0-3 | 1QR | |||
D | 2019-07-02 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-06-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-06-22 | 18:30 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-06-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-06-14 | 18:30 | (H) | Sioni | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Chikhura | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-05-28 | 18:00 | (H) | WIT Georgia | 3-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2019-05-24 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-05-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-05-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-05-10 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-04-24 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 4-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-04-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Sioni | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Chikhura | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-04-08 | 16:00 | (A) | WIT Georgia | 0-3 | D7 | |||
12 |