G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12-247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
9.º | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 40-120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L3 | LWLLL | details | |
2.º | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 97-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
5.º | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | LLWDD | details | |
4.º | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L3 | LWLLL | details | |
2.º | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W3 | WWW | details | |
68 | 24 | 2 | 42 | 201-443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Quarteirense | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (H) | 4 ao Cubo | - | D6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Desp. Tavira | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:45 | (H) | Louletano | - | D6 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 10:45 | (A) | AEF João Moutinho | 5-5 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (A) | FC São Luís | 4-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 10:45 | (H) | Silves | 2-2 | D7 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 09:15 | (H) | Guia | - | D5 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-04 | 10:45 | (H) | Armacenenses | 2-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 10:45 | (A) | Montenegro | 2-6 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 09:15 | (A) | GD Lagoa | 2-12 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (A) | Louletano | 1-5 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 10:45 | (H) | Quarteirense | 2-5 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 10:45 | (A) | Desp. Tavira | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Silves | 6-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 10:45 | (H) | AEF João Moutinho | 2-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (H) | FC São Luís | 5-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 10:45 | (A) | Guia | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Armacenenses | 10-1 | D1 | |||
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (H) | GD Lagoa | - | D1 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-06 | 10:45 | (H) | Montenegro | 3-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Juventude Campinense | 1-5 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (H) | Juventude Campinense | 1-8 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (H) | Esp. Lagos | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (A) | FC São Luís | 1-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (A) | Quarteirense | 1-9 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 10:45 | (A) | Guia | 5-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Salir | 7-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (H) | SR 1º Janeiro | 0-31 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (H) | CB Albufeira | 1-6 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Imortal DC | 3-4 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Armacenenses | 4-8 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 10:45 | (A) | 4 ao Cubo | 13-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Louletano | 0-20 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Mexilhoeira Grande FC | 2-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (H) | Louletano | 7-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Guia | 0-9 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 10:45 | (A) | Quarteirense | 14-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 10:30 | (A) | Silves | 6-1 | D13 | |||
12 |