h2h | 2024-10-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-11 | 23:00 | (A) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Club Guemes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing de Córdoba | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (A) | All Boys | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (H) | San Martin San Juan | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Talleres-RdE | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Quilmes | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | San Miguel | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 20:30 | (A) | Club Guemes | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Alvarado | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Racing de Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Patronato | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-25 | 22:00 | (H) | All Boys | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 00:10 | (A) | Agropecuario | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 22:00 | (A) | San Martin San Juan | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 00:45 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 21:15 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-09 | 22:10 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | Grp.A |