L | 2016-05-29 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 0-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2016-05-21 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2016-05-14 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2016-05-11 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Bokelj | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2016-05-07 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 2-1 | D29 | ||||
W | 2016-04-30 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Decic | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2016-04-23 | 15:30 | (A) | OFK Grbalj | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2016-04-16 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2016-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2016-04-02 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Zeta | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2016-03-19 | 14:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2016-03-12 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2016-03-09 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 5-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2016-03-05 | 13:30 | (A) | OFK Grbalj | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2016-02-27 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Decic | 4-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2016-02-23 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Mornar Bar | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2015-12-06 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2015-11-28 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Bokelj | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2015-11-20 | 16:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2015-11-07 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Zeta | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2015-10-31 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Lovcen | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2015-10-26 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | 4-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2015-10-18 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2015-10-06 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | OFK Grbalj | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2015-09-26 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2015-09-19 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Mornar Bar | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2015-09-12 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 1-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2015-08-29 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2015-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2015-08-22 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Zeta | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2015-08-15 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2015-08-09 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 0-1 | D1 |