G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 48-21 | 63 | 1 | 0 | W1 | WWDLW | details | |
SF | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24-8 | 17 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WWWDL | details | |
Winner | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
Winner | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 43-18 | 82 | 2 | 2 | D1 | WLDWD | details | |
Winner | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
67 | 41 | 15 | 11 | 131-55 | 170 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-12-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | F | |||
L | 2019-11-28 | 21:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2019-11-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Vasco | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-11-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-11-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Vasco | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-11-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Corinthians | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-10-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Fluminense | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2019-10-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Fluminense | 0-3 | QF | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Vasco | 1-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-10-16 | 19:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 2-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-10-13 | 18:00 | (A) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-10-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Vasco | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-10-06 | 14:00 | (A) | Vasco | 0-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-10-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Santos | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Vasco | 0-2 | F | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Resende | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-09-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Chapecoense | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-31 | 14:00 | (H) | Nova Iguaçu | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2019-08-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-08-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 1-0(4-5 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2019-08-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Grêmio | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Macaé | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-08-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Sport | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-08-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 4-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-08-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Bangu | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-08-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2019-07-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Botafogo | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-07-26 | 01:30 | (H) | Vasco | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-07-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Corinthians | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-07-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Internacional | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-07-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Portuguesa-RJ | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |