L | 2018-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2018-11-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Oeste | 1-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2018-11-09 | 23:30 | (A) | Coritiba | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2018-11-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2018-11-01 | 22:15 | (A) | Criciúma | 2-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2018-10-27 | 01:30 | (H) | Avaí | 0-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2018-10-19 | 23:15 | (A) | CRB | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2018-10-12 | 23:15 | (A) | Juventude | 3-5 | D31 | |||
D | 2018-10-03 | 00:30 | (H) | Londrina | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2018-09-28 | 23:15 | (A) | Paysandu | 2-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2018-09-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2018-09-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2018-09-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2018-09-04 | 23:15 | (A) | Guarani | 0-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2018-08-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Vila Nova | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2018-08-22 | 00:30 | (H) | São Bento | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 01:30 | (A) | Figueirense | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-08-10 | 23:15 | (H) | CSA | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-08-04 | 20:30 | (A) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-07-28 | 20:30 | (H) | Oeste | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-07-24 | 23:15 | (H) | Coritiba | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-07-21 | 00:30 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-07-14 | 00:30 | (H) | Criciúma | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-07-05 | 00:30 | (A) | Avaí | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-06-27 | 01:30 | (H) | CRB | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-06-23 | 01:30 | (H) | Juventude | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-06-12 | 22:00 | (A) | Londrina | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-06-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Paysandu | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-06-06 | 01:30 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-06-02 | 20:30 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-05-26 | 20:30 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2018-05-18 | 23:15 | (H) | Guarani | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-05-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-05-05 | 20:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | 01:00 | (A) | São Bento | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-04-21 | 20:30 | (H) | Figueirense | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2018-04-14 | 20:30 | (A) | CSA | 2-1 | D1 |