D | 2022-05-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2022-04-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2022-04-08 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Raanana | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | 0-0 | ||||
L | 2022-03-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Beitar Ramla | 0-2 | ||||
W | 2022-03-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-03-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-03-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Hapoel Raanana | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Kafr Qasim | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Agudat Sport | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-02-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-01-31 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-01-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Beitar Ramla | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-01-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-12-31 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Acre | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-12-28 | 17:40 | (A) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-12-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-12-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-12-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Raanana | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-11-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Kafr Qasim | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-11-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Agudat Sport | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 5-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Hapoel Rishon | 3-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Beitar Ramla | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 17:30 | (H) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-09-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Acre | 1-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-09-02 | 18:30 | (H) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2-1 | D1 |