W | 2017-06-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Sleza Wroclaw | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2017-06-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Stal Brzeg | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-06-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze B | 3-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2017-06-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2017-05-31 | 17:00 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-05-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Górnik Walbrzych | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-05-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Falubaz | 1-5 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-05-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-05-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw B | 1-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-04-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Piast Zmigrod | 4-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-04-22 | 14:30 | (A) | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Olimpia Kowary | 3-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2017-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Unia Turza | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Stal Bielsko-Biala | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Miedz Legnica B | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | 14:00 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | 3-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2016-11-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Sleza Wroclaw | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2016-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Stal Brzeg | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2016-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze B | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2016-10-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2016-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Górnik Walbrzych | 0-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Falubaz | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-09-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw B | 4-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2016-09-03 | 15:30 | (A) | Piast Zmigrod | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2016-08-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpia Kowary | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-08-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Unia Turza | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Stal Bielsko-Biala | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2016-08-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Miedz Legnica B | 4-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2016-07-30 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | D1 |