L | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Revilla | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Tropezón | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Bezana | 0-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Solares SD | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Naval | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Escobedo | 2-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Castro | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Vimenor | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | At. Albericia | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Torina | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Velarde Camargo CF | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Siete Villas | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 16:30 | (A) | UD Sámano | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineros | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:15 | (A) | CD Guarnizo | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Colindres | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | UC Cartes | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 17:00 | (A) | SD Revilla | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (H) | Tropezón | 4-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Bezana | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Solares SD | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Naval | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Escobedo | 2-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Castro | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Vimenor | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | At. Albericia | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | SD Torina | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Velarde Camargo CF | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 10:45 | (A) | AD Siete Villas | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Sámano | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineros | 0-7 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Guarnizo | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Colindres | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (H) | UC Cartes | 3-1 | D1 |