W | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-0 | ||||
L | 2016-05-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2016-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 4-0 | ||||
L | 2016-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2016-04-22 | 19:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 4-0 | ||||
D | 2016-04-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2016-04-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2016-04-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2016-04-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2016-03-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2016-03-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2016-03-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2016-03-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2016-02-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-02-21 | 14:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2016-02-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2015-12-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 1-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2015-12-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2015-12-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2015-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2015-11-29 | 14:30 | (A) | Podbeskidzie | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2015-11-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2015-11-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2015-10-31 | 17:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2015-10-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2015-10-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 3-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2015-10-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2015-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-09-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2015-09-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2015-08-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2015-08-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2015-08-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2015-08-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2015-08-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Gornik Leczna | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2015-07-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Podbeskidzie | 5-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2015-07-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-4 | D1 |