W | 2017-05-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | POut | |||
W | 2017-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Mladost Doboj | 3-0 | POut | |||
W | 2017-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | POut | |||
L | 2017-05-06 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Celik | 0-2 | POut | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Metalleghe Jajce | 0-0 | POut | |||
L | 2017-04-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-2 | POut | |||
L | 2017-04-15 | 15:30 | (A) | Mladost Doboj | 4-1 | POut | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | POut | |||
L | 2017-04-05 | 15:30 | (A) | NK Celik | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 15:30 | (H) | NK Metalleghe Jajce | 1-1 | POut | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Krupa | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-03-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2017-03-04 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Celik | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2017-02-26 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2016-12-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2016-11-26 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2016-11-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2016-11-05 | 12:30 | (A) | NK Metalleghe Jajce | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2016-10-29 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Mladost Doboj | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2016-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2016-10-01 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Krupa | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Celik | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2016-09-11 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-08-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2016-08-21 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-08-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Zeljeznicar | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-08-10 | 16:30 | (H) | NK Metalleghe Jajce | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sloboda | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2016-07-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Mladost Doboj | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2016-07-24 | 18:30 | (A) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | D1 |