G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 48-50 | 64 | 1 | 5 | L1 | LWWDL | details | |
GS | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4-10 | 29 | 3 | 0 | L2 | LLDLL | details | |
5.º | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19-14 | 75 | 3 | 2 | D1 | WWWLD | details | |
QF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | D1 | WWWLD | details | |
55 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 89-80 | 179 | 7 | 8 | - | - |
L | 2021-12-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Ñublense | 1-4 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Curicó Unido | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Cobresal | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-11-08 | 23:30 | (A) | Unión Española | 1-3 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-11-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 1-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-10-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Santiago Wanderers | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2021-10-25 | 20:00 | (H) | La Serena | 3-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-10-21 | 22:30 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 20:00 | (H) | O´Higgins | 2-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 16:30 | (A) | Audax Italiano | 2-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-10-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2021-09-24 | 22:30 | (A) | Huachipato | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-09-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Melipilla | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-09-09 | 00:30 | (A) | Everton | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Univ. Católica | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-08-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Antofagasta | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Ñublense | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-08-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Curicó Unido | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-08-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-08-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Unión Española | 3-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-07-29 | 01:30 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-07-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Santiago Wanderers | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-07-20 | 20:00 | (A) | La Serena | 4-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-07-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Huachipato | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-07-12 | 01:30 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 1-1 | QF | |||
L | 2021-07-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Colo-Colo | 2-3 | QF | |||
W | 2021-07-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportes Concepción | 0-4 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-06-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportes Concepción | 4-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-06-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Barnechea | 5-2 | 2E | |||
W | 2021-06-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Barnechea | 0-2 | 2E | |||
L | 2021-06-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Audax Italiano | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-06-05 | 20:30 | (H) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-05-29 | 22:30 | (A) | O´Higgins | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-05-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Libertad | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2021-05-20 | 23:15 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2021-05-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-05-05 | 03:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2021-04-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2021-04-23 | 01:30 | (A) | Libertad | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
12 |