W | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 4-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-05-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Din. Tirana | 2-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Egnatia | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Laci | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Teuta | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 0-4 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 3-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Tirana | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Din. Tirana | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Egnatia | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Laci | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Teuta | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-24 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Kukësi | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Skenderbeu | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-07 | 16:00 | (H) | KF Teuta | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (A) | KF Tirana | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Din. Tirana | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-23 | 12:30 | (A) | Egnatia | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 13:00 | (A) | KF Laci | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Teuta | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 16:00 | (A) | KF Erzeni Shijak | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Tirana | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Kukësi | 4-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Din. Tirana | 1-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 17:30 | (H) | Egnatia | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Laci | 1-0 | D2 |