G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
1S | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 34-34 | 112 | 3 | 3 | L1 | WWDWL | details | |
36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 34-35 | 114 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Mérida | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Antequera | - | Grp.2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Castellón | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Málaga | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Algeciras | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Granada B | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Linares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 5-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | CF Intercity | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Alcoyano | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | San Fernando | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Córdoba | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Melilla | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2024-01-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Castellón | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Antequera | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Recreativo | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (A) | CF Intercity | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Ceuta | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-11-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Arandina CF | 1-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Linares | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Mérida | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-10-11 | 20:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Alcoyano | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | San Fernando | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 19:30 | (H) | At. Sanluqueño | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Córdoba | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 20:30 | (A) | Granada B | 1-2 | Grp.2 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 25 | 7 | 2120 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 23 | 9 | 2092 | 5 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Defender | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | 1 | 2734 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 23 | 7 | 1941 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 2 | 2379 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 28 | - | 2506 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 19 | 9 | 1617 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 7 | 1650 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 4 | 1862 | 5 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |