G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3S | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | L1 | WWDDL | details | |
19.º | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 30-54 | 92 | 4 | 2 | L3 | DDLLL | details | |
QF | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 33-17 | 45 | 0 | 0 | D2 | WWLDD | details | |
QF | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 23-19 | 58 | 0 | 2 | L2 | LLWLL | details | |
84 | 29 | 21 | 34 | 92-94 | 217 | 7 | 4 | - | - |
L | 2016-11-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Londrina | 0-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2016-11-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Bahia | 3-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2016-11-12 | 18:30 | (H) | Vasco | 1-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2016-11-08 | 23:30 | (A) | Joinville | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2016-11-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Oeste | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2016-10-29 | 19:00 | (A) | São Caetano | 1-0 | QF | |||
L | 2016-10-28 | 23:30 | (A) | Paraná | 4-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2016-10-23 | 19:00 | (H) | São Caetano | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2016-10-22 | 00:30 | (A) | Ceará | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2016-10-15 | (A) | Santos U23 | 1-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2016-10-12 | (H) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2016-10-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Criciúma | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2016-10-08 | 00:30 | (A) | Goiás | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2016-10-08 | (A) | Catanduvense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2016-10-04 | 23:15 | (H) | Náutico | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2016-10-01 | 20:00 | (H) | CRB | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2016-10-01 | (H) | Catanduvense | 5-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2016-09-29 | (A) | Ferroviária | 2-2 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2016-09-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Paysandu | 3-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2016-09-25 | (H) | Santos U23 | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
L | 2016-09-18 | (A) | Ituano | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
L | 2016-09-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Avaí | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2016-09-14 | 00:30 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2016-09-11 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
W | 2016-09-07 | (H) | São Paulo U20 | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
W | 2016-09-06 | 23:30 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2016-09-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Tupi | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2016-08-31 | 01:30 | (H) | GE Brasil | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2016-08-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Luverdense | 4-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | (A) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
D | 2016-08-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Vila Nova | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2016-08-19 | (H) | Juventus-SP | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
W | 2016-08-14 | (A) | Paulista | 0-3 | Grp.3 | ||||
D | 2016-08-07 | (H) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
D | 2016-08-03 | (A) | São Paulo U20 | 1-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
L | 2016-08-02 | 23:15 | (A) | Londrina | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2016-07-31 | (A) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-2 | Grp.3 | ||||
W | 2016-07-30 | 20:30 | (H) | Bahia | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2016-07-27 | 23:30 | (A) | Botafogo | 1-0 | 3S | |||
L | 2016-07-23 | 20:30 | (A) | Vasco | 2-1 | D17 | |||