G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16-16 | 34 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WDWWL | details | |
GS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | W2 | LDLWW | details | |
3E | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | D1 | DWLD | details | |
2S | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | L2 | LDWLL | details | |
1S | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23-33 | 78 | 4 | 7 | W1 | LLWDW | details | |
L32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
52 | 17 | 12 | 23 | 57-69 | 147 | 6 | 10 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 22:15 | (A) | Independiente | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-11-23 | 22:15 | (A) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-11-19 | 22:15 | (H) | Gimnasia | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 21:00 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 18:45 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 22:00 | (A) | Huracán | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Lanús | 1-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-18 | 00:15 | (A) | River Plate | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-10-11 | 20:45 | (H) | Colón | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-09-20 | 22:00 | (A) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-09-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 22:00 | (A) | Platense | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-30 | 20:45 | (H) | Patronato | 3-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-26 | 22:45 | (A) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-22 | 22:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-16 | 22:00 | (A) | Talleres | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Unión | 4-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-08-02 | 00:15 | (H) | Banfield | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-07-28 | 01:00 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-07-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-07-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-05-27 | 01:30 | (A) | Huachipato | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-20 | 23:15 | (A) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Rosario Central | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Racing Club | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-05-07 | 01:30 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 18:20 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2021-04-29 | 01:30 | (A) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 22:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2021-04-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Huachipato | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-04-14 | 01:30 | (A) | Santos | 2-2 | 3E | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Platense | 2-4 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Santos | 1-3 | 3E | |||
W | 2021-04-02 | 23:15 | (H) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2021-03-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |