h2h | 2024-05-11 | 14:40 | (A) | Ponferradina B | - | D34 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (H) | Colegios Diocesanos | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Atlético Astorga CF | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:45 | (H) | Atl. Tordesillas | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | CF Palencia | 3-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa B | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Bembibre | 0-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | GCE Villaralbo | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Ávila | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Ponferradina B | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (H) | Laguna | 5-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 00:00 | (A) | CD Becerril | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (H) | Mirandés B | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | La Virgen del Camino | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Colegios Diocesanos | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Atlético Astorga CF | 0-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:15 | (A) | Atl. Tordesillas | 3-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (H) | CF Palencia | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa B | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (H) | GCE Villaralbo | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Ávila | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (H) | Bembibre | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:45 | (A) | Laguna | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Becerril | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Mirandés B | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (H) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Santa Marta Tormes | 2-0 | D1 |