h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:30 | (H) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | - | D38 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 15:30 | (A) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 4-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (A) | MSV Duisburg | 3-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (A) | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 4-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Borussia Dortmund B | 3-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 15:30 | (A) | SC Verl | 4-4 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (H) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (A) | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Freiburg B | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Viktoria Köln | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Jahn Regensburg | 6-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Preussen Munster | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Hallescher FC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (A) | TSV 1860 München | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Dynamo Dresden | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-19 | 18:00 | (H) | VfB Lubeck | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 4-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (H) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (A) | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (H) | MSV Duisburg | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (H) | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Borussia Dortmund B | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:30 | (H) | SC Verl | 2-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (A) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 18:00 | (H) | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Freiburg B | 0-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Viktoria Köln | 3-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (A) | Jahn Regensburg | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Preussen Munster | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 12:30 | (A) | Hallescher FC | 4-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:30 | (H) | TSV 1860 München | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Dynamo Dresden | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 13:00 | (A) | VfB Lubeck | 0-0 | D1 |