G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 54-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWWL | details | |
6.º | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22-27 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
11.º | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L10 | LLLLL | details | |
11.º | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LLLLD | details | |
42 | 10 | 4 | 28 | 95-190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Pedrouços B | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (H) | S. Vicente Irivo | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | (A) | CA Rio Tinto | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | - | D11 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Lagares | 1-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Póvoa FC | 5-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (H) | Pasteleira | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 4-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Parada B | 4-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (H) | CA Rio Tinto | 2-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Pedroso | 6-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto B | 0-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Vila Boa Quires | 1-6 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (A) | Pedrouços B | 1-9 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (A) | S. Vicente Irivo | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (H) | CA Rio Tinto | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Lagares | 2-5 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (H) | Póvoa FC | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Pasteleira | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 0-9 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Parada B | 2-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Pedroso | 1-7 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (A) | CA Rio Tinto | 3-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Vila Boa Quires | 3-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto B | 4-5 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 12:00 | (A) | SC Campo | 10-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 10:00 | (H) | SC Nun´Álvares | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (A) | Alfenense B | 15-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (H) | Bougadense B | 0-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (A) | Leverense | 10-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 0-6 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-7 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 09:00 | (H) | Freamunde | 1-8 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (A) | SC Nun´Álvares | 5-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (A) | Lousada B | 15-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Parada | 1-5 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 10:00 | (A) | Amarante FC B | 6-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (A) | Aliança de Gandra | 4-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (H) | Vandoma | 1-10 | D4 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 21 | 10 | 0.48 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 21 | 5 | 0.24 | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 15 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 20 | 22 | 1.10 | 14 | 6 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |