G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
6.º | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19-28 | 39 | 3 | 2 | L1 | WLLWL | details | |
4.º | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22-22 | 62 | 6 | 1 | L1 | WDDWL | details | |
34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 44-54 | 102 | 9 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2016-05-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Arões SC | 3-1 | POff | ||
W | 2016-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Arões SC | 2-1 | POff | ||
L | 2016-05-15 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 2-1 | D14 | ||
W | 2016-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 2-0 | D13 | ||
L | 2016-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 2-1 | D12 | ||
L | 2016-04-24 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 0-2 | D11 | ||
W | 2016-04-17 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Sobrado | 1-3 | D10 | ||
L | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Sousense | 3-2 | D9 | ||
L | 2016-04-03 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 0-2 | D8 | ||
W | 2016-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 4-3 | D7 | ||
D | 2016-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Tirsense | 2-2 | D6 | ||
L | 2016-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 1-2 | D5 | ||
L | 2016-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 5-0 | D4 | ||
W | 2016-02-28 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Sobrado | 2-1 | D3 | ||
W | 2016-02-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sousense | 1-0 | D2 | ||
L | 2016-02-14 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 3-0 | D1 | ||
L | 2016-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Tirsense | 1-0 | D18 | ||
W | 2016-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 1-0 | D16 | ||
D | 2016-01-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 1-1 | D17 | ||
D | 2016-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Sobrado | 1-1 | D15 | ||
W | 2015-12-27 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 1-0 | D12 | ||
W | 2015-12-20 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 3-1 | D14 | ||
D | 2015-12-13 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-2 | D13 | ||
L | 2015-11-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Sousense | 2-1 | D11 | ||
D | 2015-11-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-0 | D10 | ||
D | 2015-11-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 1-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2015-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 2-3 | D8 | ||
W | 2015-10-25 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 2-3 | D7 | ||
W | 2015-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Sobrado | 1-0 | D6 | ||
D | 2015-09-27 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 1-1 | D5 | ||
L | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-2 | D4 | ||
L | 2015-09-12 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 3-1 | D3 | ||
W | 2015-08-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Sousense | 2-0 | D2 | ||
L | 2015-08-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 3-0 | D1 |