h2h | 2024-05-31 | 23:00 | (A) | FK Laktasi | - | D34 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | - | D33 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (H) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | - | D32 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Kozarska Dubica | - | D31 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 | (H) | FK Kozara Gradiska | - | D30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Modrica | - | D29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-26 | 23:00 | (H) | FK Slavija | - | D28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Rudar Prijedor | - | D27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Romanija Pale | - | D26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Velez Nevesinje | - | D25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Ljubic Prnjavor | - | D24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | - | D23 | h2h | |
W | 2024-03-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 2-1 | D22 | ||
L | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Sutjeska Foca | 1-0 | D21 | ||
W | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Omarska | 1-0 | D20 | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Famos Vojkovici | 2-0 | D19 | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (H) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 1-0 | D18 | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Laktasi | 0-0 | D17 | ||
L | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Sloboda Mrkonjic | 3-0 | D16 | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | ZNK Drina Zvornik | 2-2 | D15 | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | (H) | Kozarska Dubica | 4-0 | D14 | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1-0 | D13 | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (H) | Modrica | 5-3 | D12 | ||
L | 2023-10-14 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Slavija | 1-0 | D11 | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | D10 | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Romanija Pale | 0-1 | D9 | ||
L | 2023-09-26 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Slavija | 2-1 | L32 | ||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Velez Nevesinje | 2-1 | D8 | ||
L | 2023-09-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Ljubic Prnjavor | 2-1 | D7 | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | D6 | ||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 3-0 | D5 | ||
W | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Sutjeska Foca | 3-1 | D4 | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Omarska | 0-1 | D3 | ||
W | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Famos Vojkovici | 3-0 | D2 | ||
L | 2023-08-12 | 16:30 | (A) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 2-0 | D1 |