G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28-30 | 44 | 1 | 3 | W2 | WLDWW | details | |
QF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DLWDL | details | |
28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 36-40 | 65 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (A) | Zenit | - | D30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 01:00 | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | D29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 01:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | - | D28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | - | D27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 01:00 | (H) | FK Orenburg | - | D26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 00:00 | (A) | FK Ural | - | D21 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | - | D25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 14:45 | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | - | D24 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | - | D23 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | - | D22 | h2h | |
L | 2024-03-12 | 17:15 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | QF | ||
W | 2024-03-08 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | D20 | ||
W | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | D19 | ||
D | 2023-12-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | D18 | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | D17 | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | 15:15 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | QF | ||
W | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | D16 | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | D15 | ||
D | 2023-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | D14 | ||
W | 2023-11-02 | 17:45 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-0 | D13 | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-0 | D12 | ||
L | 2023-10-07 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | D11 | ||
L | 2023-10-03 | 15:15 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | D10 | ||
D | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | D9 | ||
D | 2023-09-20 | 15:15 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1(2-4 pens) | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | D8 | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | D7 | ||
W | 2023-08-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | D6 | ||
L | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 4-0 | D5 | ||
W | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | D4 | ||
L | 2023-08-08 | 14:15 | (A) | FK Ural | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
L | 2023-08-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 5-1 | D3 | ||
D | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Zenit | 1-1 | D2 | ||
W | 2023-07-26 | 18:45 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
W | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 6 | 2082 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 15 | 12 | 1416 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 18 | 7 | 1743 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 7 | 1466 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 3 | 1722 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 14 | 8 | 1231 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 4 | 1531 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Goalkeeper | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 17 | 3 | 1641 | 7 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Defender | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 9 | 988 | 1 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |