G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22-16 | 83 | 3 | 2 | W4 | LWWWW | details | |
L16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-11 | 22 | 0 | 3 | L1 | DLWDL | details | |
12.º | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19-18 | 76 | 3 | 6 | L2 | WLWLL | details | |
38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 52-45 | 181 | 6 | 11 | - | - |
W | 2015-12-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Rentistas | 1-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2015-11-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Danubio | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2015-11-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Peñarol | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2015-11-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Racing | 2-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2015-10-31 | 18:30 | (A) | Sud América | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2015-10-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Fénix | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2015-10-17 | 00:30 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 2-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2015-10-04 | 19:30 | (H) | El Tanque Sisley | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2015-09-27 | 19:30 | (A) | CA Cerro | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2015-09-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Juventud | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2015-09-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2015-09-05 | 19:00 | (H) | River Plate | 5-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2015-08-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Nacional | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2015-08-22 | (A) | Villa Teresa | 2-3 | D2 | ||||
D | 2015-08-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2015-06-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Sud América | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2015-05-30 | 21:30 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2015-05-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Tacuarembó | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2015-05-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Juventud | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2015-05-14 | 22:30 | (A) | Racing Club | 2-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2015-05-07 | 22:40 | (H) | Racing Club | 1-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2015-05-02 | 19:30 | (H) | CA Cerro | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2015-04-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Peñarol | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2015-04-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Fénix | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2015-04-16 | 23:45 | (A) | Zamora FC | 0-3 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2015-04-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Rentistas | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2015-04-10 | 01:45 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-3 | Grp.5 | |||
W | 2015-04-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Nacional | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2015-03-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Rampla Juniors | 1-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2015-03-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Racing | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2015-03-20 | 00:00 | (A) | Palestino | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
L | 2015-03-15 | 13:00 | (H) | CA Atenas | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2015-03-10 | 22:30 | (H) | Palestino | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2015-03-07 | 19:00 | (A) | Danubio | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2015-02-26 | 23:15 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2015-02-21 | 21:30 | (H) | River Plate | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2015-02-17 | 22:15 | (H) | Zamora FC | 3-2 | Grp.5 | |||
L | 2015-02-14 | 21:30 | (A) | El Tanque Sisley | 1-0 | D1 |