Follow us
Follow Playmaker on Twitter
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Serie A
Premier League
Premier League 2
FA WSL
League One
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Manchester City
+2 Pts.
29 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
24 Goals Scored
Ipswich Town
+1 Pts.
33 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+8 Pts.
24 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
27 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+7 Pts.
33 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
34 Goals/Assists
Involved in goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
11
TV
7
Serie A
Premier League 2
FA WSL
League One
UEFA Youth League
La Liga
YL
SF
Olympiacos
U19
Nantes
U19
19/04 - 13:00
YL
SF
FC Porto
U19
Milan
U19
19/04 - 17:00
SA
D33
Genoa
Lazio
19/04 - 17:30
WSL
D19
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wom.
Everton
Wom.
19/04 - 19:00
PL2
D9
Newcastle
U21
Leeds United
U21
19/04 - 19:00
PL2
D7
Nottingham Forest
U21
Aston Villa
U21
19/04 - 19:00
D1
D30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
19/04 - 19:30
SA
D33
Cagliari
Juventus
19/04 - 19:45
L1
D45
Oxford United
Stevenage
19/04 - 20:00
D1
D32
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
19/04 - 20:00
D1
D30
Nice
Lorient
19/04 - 20:00
YL
SF
Olympiacos
U19
Nantes
U19
19/04 - 13:00
YL
SF
FC Porto
U19
Milan
U19
19/04 - 17:00
SA
D33
Genoa
Lazio
19/04 - 17:30
SA
D33
Cagliari
Juventus
19/04 - 19:45
L1
D45
Oxford United
Stevenage
19/04 - 20:00
D1
D32
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
19/04 - 20:00
D1
D30
Nice
Lorient
19/04 - 20:00
SA
D33
Genoa
Lazio
19/04 - 17:30
SA
D33
Cagliari
Juventus
19/04 - 19:45
PL2
D9
Newcastle
U21
Leeds United
U21
19/04 - 19:00
PL2
D7
Nottingham Forest
U21
Aston Villa
U21
19/04 - 19:00
WSL
D19
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wom.
Everton
Wom.
19/04 - 19:00
L1
D45
Oxford United
Stevenage
19/04 - 20:00
YL
SF
Olympiacos
U19
Nantes
U19
19/04 - 13:00
YL
SF
FC Porto
U19
Milan
U19
19/04 - 17:00
D1
D32
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
19/04 - 20:00
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Rep.
m
Olomouc
m
established in 1919
A
menu
Transfers 2015/16
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
IN 675 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Antonín Rusek
Zbrojovka Brno
500 mil €
Pablo González
Dukla Praha
155 mil €
Patrik Slamena
Zlín
20 mil €
David Vanecek
Diósgyör
-
Melinho
Slovan Liberec
-
Michal Hubník
Slovan Liberec
-
René Formánek
1.FK Pribram
-
Marek Kascak
Slovan Liberec
-
Vojtech Schulmeister
Slovan Liberec
-
Jakub Petr
Slovan Liberec
-
Tomáš Kazár
Slovan Liberec
-
Daniel Rossi
Slovan Liberec
-
Ladislav Onofrej
Slovan Liberec
-
Tomáš Janotka
Slovan Liberec
-
Suskavcevic
Slovan Liberec
-
Ales Skerle
Slovan Liberec
-
Petr Drobisz
Slovan Liberec
-
Martin Knakal
Bohemians 1905
-
Martin Cupr
FC Hradec Králové
-
Juraj Chvátal
Podbrezová
-
Josef Jindrisek
FK Jablonec
-
Pavel Šultes
SFC Opava
-
Vitezslav Tuma
FK Drnovice
-
Vitezslav Tuma
1.FK Pribram
-
Jaroslav Cerný
SFC Opava
-
Jiří Gába
FK Drnovice
-
Tomas Glos
FC Hradec Králové
-
Milos Buchta
SK Hranice
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Ján Urban
Zlín
-
Tomáš Randa
1.FK Pribram
-
David Rojka
Mladá Boleslav
-
Vladimír Peška
Jihlava
-
René Formánek
1.FK Pribram
-
Martin Horacek
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Marek Kascak
AS Trencin
-
Martin Komárek
1.FK Pribram
-
Martin Horacek
Chmel Blsany
-
Vojtech Schulmeister
Chmel Blsany
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Pavol Kamesch
FC Senec
-
Jan Stejskal
Slavia Praha
-
Jan Sedlák
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Juraj Chvátal
Sparta Praha
-
Pavel Dvořák
Jihlava
-
Václav Pilar
Plzen
-
Jan Sterba
MFK Karviná
-
Aleš Mandous
MSK Zilina
-
Martin Nespor
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Petr Ulicny
Plzen
-
Jakub Řezníček
Plzen
-
Michal Obročník
Zlaté Moravce
-
Roman Polom
Mladá Boleslav
-
Antonio Romero
Deportivo Lara
-
Zdenek Linhart
1.FK Pribram
-
Uros Radakovic
Bologna
-
Bidje Manzia
Dukla Praha
-
Pavel Zbozinek
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Martin Sladký
Sezimovo Ústí
-
Uros Radakovic
Bologna
-
Milan Lalkovic
Portsmouth
-
Vít Beneš
Haladás
-
Jakub Matousek
SK Prostejov
-
Jaroslav Mihálik
Cracovia Kraków
-
Jean Luc Assoubre
Larissa
-
Martin Pospísil
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Florent Poulolo
Getafe
-
Roman Hubník
Plzen
-
Dominik Radić
Rudar
-
Cléber Rodrigues
MIKA
-
Matus Macík
Ruzomberok
-
Radim Breite
Slovan Liberec
-
Lukás Julis
Sparta Praha
-
Radim König
FK Jablonec
-
Ismar Tandir
Pohronie
-
Milan Kerbr
Apollon Limassol
-
Lukás Gressák
Sosnowiec
-
Patrik Siegl
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Radek Latal
MFK Vyskov
-
Martin Blaha
MFK Karviná
-
Václav Tomeček
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Miroslav Kouril
Sigma Olomouc
-
Petr Samec
FC Vítkovice
-
Pavel Hapal
Dukla Praha
-
Petr Mrázek
Plzen
-
Jiří Richter
Baník Ostrava
-
Miroslav Kouril
Sigma Olomouc
-
Petr Remes
FK Union Cheb
-
Miroslav Kouril
Slavia Praha
-
Martin Kotulek
Dukla
-
Michal Stefka
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Frantisek Matys
MFK Vyskov
-
Yunusa Muritala
Hibernians
-
Filip Novak
Al Jazira
-
Jirí Balcárek
Sigma Olomouc
-
Robert Fiala
FK Union Cheb
-
Jirí Balcárek
FK Union Cheb
-
Tomás Capka
FK Union Cheb
-
Radek Drulák
VfB Oldenburg
-
Radim Keler
Baník Ostrava
-
Jirí Dolezílek
MSK Zilina
-
Zdeněk Kořínek
FK Union Cheb
-
Jiří Hajský
FC Hradec Králové
-
Lubomír Juřica
Slavia Praha
-
Vlastimil Palička
Plzen
-
Jaromir Fiala
Plzen
-
Miroslav Mlejnek
Bohemians 1905
-
Oto Vyskočil
Baník Ostrava
-
Leoš Kalvoda
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Jirí Fiala
Baník Ostrava
-
Zdenek Tulis
Slovan Bratislava
-
Vladimír Sisma
FK Union Cheb
-
Ivan Žiak
MSK Zilina
-
Ladislav Richter
Baník Ostrava
-
Ladislav Richter
Baník Ostrava
-
Jakub Elbel
SK Prostejov
-
Ebrima Singhateh
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
-
Vratislav Rychtera
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Lubomír Knapp
Baník Ostrava
-
Vojtech Kristal
Jihlava
-
Lukas Julis
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Petr Mašlej
Baník Ostrava
-
Dalibor Slezák
FC Hradec Králové
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Martin Svědík
Baník Ostrava
-
Petr Vybíral
1.FK Pribram
-
Jirí Homola
1.FK Pribram
-
Miroslav Kouril
Slavia Praha
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Baník Ostrava
-
Milan Duhan
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Marek Holly
Slovan Bratislava
-
Ludek Zdráhal
Goztepe
-
Pavel Zbozinek
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Emil Necas
FK Drnovice
-
Radek Havel
Plzen
-
David Kotrys
MFK Karviná
-
Ludek Zdráhal
Baník Ostrava
-
Radim Kucera
SFC Opava
-
Milos Buchta
SK Prostejov
-
Radek Onderka
Baník Ostrava
-
Jan Chudý
FK Union Cheb
-
Vilém Fendrich
FC Hradec Králové
-
Jakub Pokorny
Baník Ostrava
-
Jakub Přichystal
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Jan Fortelny
Sparta Praha
-
Dele Israel
BFC Daugavpils
-
Alois Grussman
Baník Ostrava
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Michal Guzik
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Denis Kramar
SFC Opava
-
Jan Vodhánel
Admira Wacker
-
Jan Navrátil
1. FC Slovácko
-
Mojmir Chytil
Sigma Olomouc
-
Jirí Sláma
FK Pardubice
-
Lukás Vrastil
Zlín
-
Denis Ventúra
Gyirmot SE
-
Filip Zorvan
MFK Karviná
-
Martin Kostal
Sered
-
Tomáš Digaňa
SFC Opava
-
Roman Hendrych
SFC Opava
-
Radim Kopecky
FC Hlucin
-
Pascal Ekwueme
Legia Warszawa
-
Pavel Hapal
Dukla Praha
-
Pavel Hapal
Tenerife
-
Pavel Hapal
Sparta Praha
-
Peter Babnič
Zlín
-
Zdenek Klesnil
SFC Opava
-
Tomas Bures
SK Prostejov
-
Oldrich Machala
VfB Oldenburg
-
Jakub Heidenreich
FK Bohemians
-
Radim Kucera
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Milan Kerbr
Zlín
-
Radek Drulak
FK Drnovice
-
Valeri Masalitin
Badajoz
-
Lubomir Reiter
MSK Zilina
-
Andrej Pecnik
NK Celje
-
Vadimas Petrenko
Kaunas
-
Martins Ekwueme
Polonia Warszawa
-
Robert Caha
Baník Ostrava
-
Martin Dolezal
Fotbal Třinec
-
Patrik Siegl
Jahn Regensburg
-
Jakub Podaný
Sparta Praha
-
Michal Ordoš
Kapfenberger SV
-
Martin Jirous
Dukla Praha
-
Martin Pospisil
Třinec
-
Ezequiel Palomeque
Spartaks
-
Peter Šedivý
Jihlava
-
Lubos Pribyl
Slavia Praha
-
Igor Golban
Lokomotiv
-
Martin Pulkert
HFK Olomouc
-
Higor
Spartak Trnava
-
Patrik Siegl
Brno
-
Stefan Jerome
Miami FC
-
Marek Sichor
Baník Ostrava
-
Roman Pivarnik
Dukla Praha
-
Milan Machalický
Ústí nad Labem
-
Zdeněk Zlámal
Bari
-
Edvard Lasota
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Michal Bárta
Baník Ostrava
-
Martin Kotulek
FC Dukla
-
Martin Sustacek
Bohemians 1905
-
Ond?ej Murin
-
Michal Kovar
Fotbal Fulnek
-
Lukas Bajer
Heracles Almelo
-
Vít Stetina
-
Pavel Sultes
SFC Opava
-
Jan Navratil
-
Jan Flachbart
FC Zenit
-
Marek Spilár
Baník Ostrava
-
Milan Machalický
-
Pavel Dreksa
-
Lukáš Bajer
Dosta Bystrc
-
Daniel Bueno
At. Sorocaba
-
Radek Hochmeister
Slovan Liberec
-
Suskavcevic
Slovácko
-
Goce Toleski
Slavia Praha
-
David Kobylík
Omonia
-
Rudolf Otepka
Baník Ostrava
-
Esis
Artmedia Petržalka
-
Miroslav Baranek
MFK Vítkovice
-
Kobylík
Strasbourg
-
Jaroslav Černý
SFC Opava
-
Martin Vaniak
FK Drnovice
-
Tomáš Lovásik
FK Jablonec
-
Petr Drobisz
FC Slovácko
-
Martin Čupr
AEP
-
Dejan Jurkič
Panserraikos
-
Ladislav Onofrej
FK Drnovice
-
Melinho
U. Barbarense
-
Vojtech Stepan
FK Jablonec
-
Stanislav Vlček
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Michal Kovar
Hansa Rostock
-
Gaúcho
U. Barbarense
-
Martin Fabuš
Trencín
-
Vlastimil Petrzela
LeRK Prostejov
-
Lukás Hartig
MFK Petrzalka
-
Todor Angelov
Cherno More
-
Radoslav Latal
Schalke 04
-
Karel Rada
1.FK Pribram
-
Daniel Rossi
Rio Claro
-
Radim Kopecky
FC Hlucin
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Lubomir Reiter
Chicago Fire
-
Michal Ordoš
Bohemians 1905
-
Peter Šedivý
Inter Bratislava
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Michal Hubník
SFC Opava
-
Ondřej Kušnír
Tobol
-
Petr Vavřík
SFC Opava
-
Milos Buchta
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Vladimír Sisma
Sigma Olomouc
-
David Depetris
AS Trencin
-
Jakub Rolinc
Baník Ostrava
-
Abdoulaye Fall
Cádiz
-
Oldrich Machala
FK Tábor
-
Michal Smarda
FC Hradec Králové
-
Adam Sevcik
FC Nitra
-
Marcel Cupak
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Uroš Radaković
Bologna
-
Jan Rajnoch
Slovan Liberec
-
David Bystroň
Plzen
-
Aidin Mahmutović
Plzen
-
Radek Onderka
Baník Ostrava
-
Jiri Poviser
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Renars Rode
Skonto
-
Ales Skerle
SIAD Most
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Jaroslav Prekop
AS Trencin
-
David Rojka
Mladá Boleslav
-
Dawid Banaczek
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Václav Vasicek
SC Znojmo
-
Denis Cana
FK Varnsdorf
-
Roman Hanus
Bohemians 1905
-
Rudolf Muchka
FK Union Cheb
-
Juraj Halenar
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
-
Vojtěch Štěpán
Baník Ostrava
-
Pavel Moulis
FK Jablonec
-
Roman Hubník
Plzen
-
Tomáš Malec
AS Trencin
-
Miroslav Prílozný
Bohemians 1905
-
Stef Wijlaars
FK Senica
-
Vladimír Sisma
Sigma Olomouc
-
Ondrej Sukup
SC Znojmo
-
Václav Tomeček
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Roman Sedlacek
FC Vítkovice
-
Karel Bruckner
Baník Ostrava
-
Aleksandr Bokiy
Spartak Moskva
-
Milos Slabý
Bohemians 1905
-
Zdenek Koukal
Bohemians 1905
-
Vlastimil Vidlička
Sparta Praha
-
David Cep
Kroměříž
-
Michal Hubník
Legia Warszawa
-
Radek Drulák
FK Union Cheb
-
Tomáš Bouška
FC Hradec Králové
-
René Formánek
1.FK Pribram
-
Ivo Krajcovic
Trencin
-
Pavel Putik
SC Xaverov
-
Ivo Krajcovic
SK LeRK Prostejov
-
David Cep
Bohemians 1905
-
Milos Beznoska
Sparta Praha
-
Zdenek Rygel
Baník Ostrava
-
Radek Sindelár
Slavia Praha
-
Radek Sindelár
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Josef Mucha
Zlín
-
Martin Guzik
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Roman Hanus
FK Tábor
-
Jirí Vadura
Dukla Praha
-
Jirí Kabyl
FK Union Cheb
-
Petr Kirschbaum
Bohemians 1905
-
Jiri Barborik
SFC Opava
-
Jiri Barborik
Baník Ostrava
-
Jan Fiala
Dukla Praha
-
Radoslav Látal
1.FK Pribram
-
Vladislav Lauda
Slavia Praha
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Ivo Knoflíček
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Vojtech Stepan
FK Jablonec
-
Kamil Karaš
MFK Kosice
-
Ivan Lietava
Spartak Trnava
-
Radoslav Látal
Dukla
-
OUT 13.09 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Tomás Kalas
Chelsea
6.00 M €
Vaclav Jemelka
Plzen
1.00 M €
Ondrej Zmrzly
Slavia Praha
1.00 M €
Tomáš Chorý
Plzen
1.00 M €
Lukáš Kalvach
Plzen
600 mil €
Uros Radakovic
Sparta Praha
600 mil €
Martin Pospisil
Plzen
600 mil €
Tomáš Přikryl
Sparta Praha
600 mil €
Mojmir Chytil
Slavia Praha
590 mil €
Vaclav Jemelka
OH Leuven
400 mil €
Ales Mandous
Slavia Praha
390 mil €
Martin Sladky
Ceské Budéjovice
100 mil €
Kamil Vacek
Arminia Bielefeld
100 mil €
Simon Falta
Plzen
80 mil €
Michal Surzyn
FK Pardubice
30 mil €
Pavel Zifcak
FK Pardubice
-
Pavel Dvořák
1. FC Slovácko
-
Milan Lalkovic
Baník Ostrava
-
Adam Ševčík
Kromeriz
-
Jan Hladík
SK Unicov
-
Jan Kotouc
SK Prostejov
-
Michal Surzyn
FC Vítkovice
-
Jirí Sláma
FK Pardubice
-
Radoslav Látal
Baník Ostrava
-
Michal Obročník
Podbrezová
-
Pavel Moulis
Teplice
-
Lukáš Buchvaldek
Trinec
-
Václav Vasicek
Banik Sokolov
-
Kamil Karaš
Zlaté Moravce
-
Bidje Manzia
SFC Opava
-
Jan Ambrozek
SK Unicov
-
Jan Ambrozek
SK Unicov
-
Petr Vavřík
SC Znojmo
-
Roman Polom
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Václav Pilar
FK Jablonec
-
Lukáš Buchvaldek
FC Vítkovice
-
Juraj Chvátal
Podbrezová
-
Tomás Zlatohlávek
SK Prostejov
-
Michal Reichl
FC Hradec Králové
-
David Houska
FK Jablonec
-
Dominik Radic
Sered
-
Jan Sterba
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Mojmir Chytil
FK Pardubice
-
Jakub Trefil
FC Rohozník
-
Patrik Slamena
MFK Vyskov
-
Martin Nespor
FK Jablonec
-
Ondaej Hapal
Kromeriz
-
Lukás Buchvaldek
Dukla Praha
-
Petr Drobisz
Slovan Liberec
-
Jiri Texl
SFC Opava
-
Jakub Plšek
Puskás Akadémia FC
-
David Zima
Slavia Praha
-
Tomás Zlatohlávek
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
-
Michal Surzyn
FK Pardubice
-
Jiri Texl
SFC Opava
-
Jirí Sláma
FK Pardubice
-
David Zima
Slavia Praha
-
Ismar Tandir
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Jean Luc Assoubre
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Petr Mrázek
FH Hafnarfjordur
-
Juraj Halenar
Iskra Borcice
-
Roman Hubník
FK Moskva
-
Kamil Vacek
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Petr Sevcik
Slovan Liberec
-
Pavel Dreksa
MFK Karviná
-
Jirí Malík
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Jan Navrátil
Slovan Liberec
-
Renars Rode
Cape Town City
-
Jakub Rolinc
Tatran Prešov
-
Tomás Malec
Lillestrom
-
Michal Ordoš
Karmiotissa Polemidion
-
David Rojka
Banik Sokolov
-
David Rojka
Mladá Boleslav
-
Jindřich Skácel
Slavia Praha
-
Rudolf Muchka
FK Union Cheb
-
Michal Bárta
FK Jablonec
-
Jaroslav Svozil
SC Znojmo
-
Ondřej Kušnír
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Radim Nepozitek
SC Znojmo
-
Petr Sevcik
SFC Opava
-
Dawid Banaczek
FC Viktoria Köln
-
Adam Varadi
GKS Tychy
-
Jiri Poviser
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Václav Vasicek
Dukla Praha
-
Ales Skerle
Bohemians 1905
-
Jakub Habusta
MFK Frýdek-Místek
-
Jan Hladík
SK Prostejov
-
Jan Steigl
SK Prostejov
-
Jakub Yunis
Katowice
-
Jakub Habusta
Odra Opole
-
Martin Sindelár
Baník Ostrava
-
Jakub Petr
1. FC Slovácko
-
Vojtech Schulmeister
Chmel Blsany
-
Radek Latal
FK Pardubice
-
Jan Sterba
MFK Karviná
-
Jirí Balcárek
1. FC Union Berlin
-
David Bystron
FC Linth 04
-
Josef Pancochar
SK Prostejov
-
Matej Hybl
SK Prostejov
-
Denis Cana
NK Bosna
-
Jaroslav Svozil
SC Znojmo
-
Radim Nepozitek
SC Znojmo
-
Radim Nepozitek
SC Znojmo
-
Jan Javůrek
FC Hradec Králové
-
Tomás Langer
SK Prostejov
-
Petr Nekuda
SFC Opava
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Baník Ostrava
-
Michal Guzik
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Todor Angelov
Uralan
-
Martin Sustr
SK Sulko Zabreh
-
Martin Sindelár
Banik Sokolov
-
Jan Hladík
SC Znojmo
-
Roman Hendrych
SFC Opava
-
Petr Lysácek
1. FC Slovácko
-
Libor Zapletal
1. FC Slovácko
-
Martin Svědík
Lazne Bohdanec
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Martin Svědík
Baník Ostrava
-
Ladislav Fujdiar
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Radek Onderka
Baník Ostrava
-
Radek Onderka
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Radek Latal
MFK Karviná
-
Ondrej Hapal
Jiskra Usti Orl
-
Martin Hala
Bohemians 1905
-
Roman Zelenay
FC Hradec Králové
-
Petr Vybíral
Slovácká Hradiste
-
Ludek Zdráhal
Bohemians 1905
-
Pavel Zbozinek
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Ales Ryska
MFK Karviná
-
Milan Duhan
MFK Karviná
-
Michal Smarda
Sparta Praha
-
Martin Svestka
FK Drnovice
-
Petr Mašlej
MFK Karviná
-
Marek Holly
Slovan Bratislava
-
Petr Vybíral
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Radek Sindelár
FK Union Cheb
-
Dalibor Slezák
Zlín
-
Tomas Zahradnicek
FK Pardubice
-
Jakub Yunis
SFC Opava
-
Pavel Hapal
Dukla Praha
-
Petr Remes
Baník Ostrava
-
Pavel Svoboda
Slovácká Hradiste
-
Zdenek Koukal
FK Union Cheb
-
Slavomír Hodúl
Slovan Liberec
-
Petr Mrázek
Plzen
-
Vratislav Rychtera
Plzen
-
Igor Popovec
Dukla
-
Jirí Dolezílek
MSK Zilina
-
Ladislav Richter
Baník Ostrava
-
Radek Sindelár
Slavia Praha
-
Petr Samec
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Libor Soldan
Povazska Bystrica
-
Tomáš Machala
MFK Vítkovice
-
Jan Chudý
FK Union Cheb
-
Lubomir Vnuk
Slovan Bratislava
-
Michal Guzik
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Tomás Zlatohlávek
FK Pardubice
-
Jan Laslop
FC Vítkovice
-
Tomás Capka
FK Union Cheb
-
Radek Drulák
VfB Oldenburg
-
Jirí Balcárek
FK Union Cheb
-
Jiri Poviser
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Martin Kotulek
Dukla
-
Adam Bednár
SK Prostejov
-
Martin Kotulek
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Zdenek Linhart
Táborsko
-
Pablo Gonzalez
Guijuelo
-
Tomáš Randa
Slovan Liberec
-
Ales Skerle
Slovan Liberec
-
Suskavcevic
Slovan Liberec
-
Dejan Jurkič
Slovan Liberec
-
Tomáš Janotka
Slovan Liberec
-
Tomáš Janotka
Slovan Liberec
-
Ladislav Onofrej
Slovan Liberec
-
Daniel Rossi
Slovan Liberec
-
Tomáš Kazár
Slovan Liberec
-
Melinho
Slovan Liberec
-
Martin Antl
HFK Olomouc
-
Roman Bala
MFK Frýdek-Místek
-
Jan Hladík
Viktoria Otrokovice
-
Jan Hladík
SK Lisen
-
Stepán Spurný
SK Unicov
-
Stepán Spurný
HFK Olomouc
-
Stepán Spurný
MFK Vyskov
-
Jan Rajnoch
Motorlet Prague
-
Milos Buchta
SK Záhradné
-
Valeri Masalitin
CSKA Moskva
-
Tomás Zlatohlávek
Trinec
-
Jaroslav Svozil
SFC Opava
-
Roman Bala
Viktorie Prerov
-
Michal Hubník
Slovan Liberec
-
Marek Kascak
Slovan Liberec
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
David Rojka
Mladá Boleslav
-
Vitezslav Tuma
1.FK Pribram
-
Marek Špilár
Baník Ostrava
-
Ales Ryska
FC Hradec Králové
-
Milos Buchta
SK Hranice
-
Radek Havel
Teplice
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Radim König
Chmel Blsany
-
Michal Stefka
SFC Opava
-
Zden?k Opravil
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Jaroslav Cerný
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Martin Komárek
1.FK Pribram
-
Vojtech Schulmeister
Slovan Liberec
-
Jakub Petr
Slovan Liberec
-
Cléber Rodrigues
MIKA
-
Radek Hochmeister
Slovan Liberec
-
Jan Flachbart
FK Jablonec
-
Vladimír Peška
Jihlava
-
Ales Chmelícek
1. FC Slovácko
-
René Formánek
1.FK Pribram
-
Pavel Šultes
SFC Opava
-
Martin Horacek
Chmel Blsany
-
René Formánek
1.FK Pribram
-
Jiří Vít
FK Jablonec
-
Jan Javůrek
FK Pardubice
-
Radek Spilacek
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Tomas Nuc
FC Hlucin
-
Pascal Ekwueme
Widzew Łódź
-
Schulmeister
Chmel Blsany
-
Pavel Hapal
Dukla Praha
-
Pavel Hapal
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Pavel Hapal
Sparta Praha
-
Pavel Hapal
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Peter Babnič
Ruzomberok
-
Michal Barta
Zenit Čáslav
-
Vít Stetina
Zenit Čáslav
-
Lubomir Reiter
Chicago Fire
-
Martin Komárek
FK Senica
-
Oldřich Kostorek
1.FK Pribram
-
Andrej Pecnik
NK Maribor
-
Martins Ekwueme
Wisla Kraków
-
Robert Caha
CSKA Sofia
-
David Kotrys
Jihlava
-
Vadimas Petrenko
Kaunas
-
Jaroslav Prekop
Tatran Prešov
-
Jaroslav Prekop
Trencín
-
Filip Luksik
Fotbal Třinec
-
Filip Luksik
Trencín
-
Milos Buchta
SK Hranice
-
Vojtech Stepan
FK Jablonec
-
Schulmeister
Kroměříž
-
Oldrich Machala
Hansa Rostock
-
Michal Hubník
Legia Warszawa
-
Edvard Lasota
FK Drnovice
-
Pavel Moulis
Ústí nad Labem
-
Pavel Dreksa
Baník Ostrava
-
Tomas Kazar
FC Slovácko
-
Martin Blaha
SFC Opava
-
Martin Cupr
Banik Sokolov
-
Václav Vašíček
SC Znojmo
-
Higor
Tatran Prešov
-
Tomas Cerny
Hamilton
-
Petr Kobylik
Tatran Prešov
-
Martin Guzik
1. FC Bocholt
-
Martin Dolezal
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Michal Ordoš
Kapfenberger SV
-
Patrik Siegl
Brno
-
Pavel Dreksa
Ústí nad Labem
-
Milan Machalický
Ústí nad Labem
-
Marek Kaščák
Spartak Trnava
-
Jakub Heidenreich
Tatran Prešov
-
Marek Sichor
SC Znojmo
-
Roman Pivarnik
Rapid Vienna
-
Lukáš Bodeček
FC DAC 1904
-
Jiří Gába
HFK Olomouc
-
Melinho
FC DAC 1904
-
Pavel Sultes
Polonia Warszawa
-
Pavel Siranec
Slovan Liberec
-
Jiří Barcal
FC Hlucin
-
Rudolf Otepka
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Esis
Pão de Açúcar
-
Radoslav Kovác
Sparta Praha
-
David Rozehnal
Club Brugge
-
Tomas Ujfalusi
Hamburg
-
Miroslav Baranek
Sparta Praha
-
Kobylík
Strasbourg
-
David Kobylík
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Michal Kovar
Reutlingen
-
Michal Kovar
Fotbal Fulnek
-
Gaúcho
Slavia Praha
-
Filip Luksik
Odra Wodzisław
-
Tomas Pospisil
Dukla Praha
-
Lukáš Hartig
Bohemians 1905
-
Schulmeister
H. Almelo
-
Lukáš Bajer
H. Almelo
-
Daniel Bueno
Tarxien Rainbows
-
Filip Rýdel
Zlín
-
David Kobylík
Zilina
-
Melinho
Koblenz
-
Martin Hudec
Koblenz
-
Jakub Heidenreich
FK Bohemians
-
Radim Nepozitek
SFC Opava
-
Martin Dolezal
Fotbal Třinec
-
Marek Heinz
Hamburg
-
Martin Fabuš
Trencín
-
Aleš Urbánek
Spartak Moskva
-
Tomas Glos
FK Jablonec
-
Jaroslav Černý
Brno
-
Igor Popovec
MSK Zilina
-
Martin Vaniak
FK Drnovice
-
Martin Vaniak
Panionios
-
Martin Vyskočil
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Martin Vyskočil
Slovan Bratislava
-
Martin Čupr
FC Hradec Králové
-
Martin Pulkert
SFC Opava
-
Martin Kotulek
FC Dukla
-
Milan Kerbr
Greuther Fürth
-
Tomáš Bureš
FK Drnovice
-
Tomas Bures
FK Drnovice
-
Vlastimil Petrzela
Union Cheb
-
Jan Fiala
Le Havre
-
Radim Kucera
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Radoslav Latal
Schalke 04
-
Karel Rada
Trabzonspor
-
Roman Hubník
FK Moskva
-
Michal Kovar
Fotbal Fulnek
-
Martin Knakal
1.FK Pribram
-
Stanislav Vlček
Dynamo Moskva
-
Patrik Siegl
Jahn Regensburg
-
Patrik Siegl
Brno
-
Radek Drulak
VfB Oldenburg
-
Martin Pospisil
Třinec
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Josef Mucha
Zlín
-
Josef Mucha
Zlín
-
Martin Guzik
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Roman Hanus
Kazma
-
Roman Hanus
VfR Mannheim
-
Rudolf Muchka
FSV Salmrohr
-
Jirí Kabyl
FC Vítkovice
-
Petr Kirschbaum
Bohemians 1905
-
Robert Fiala
1.FK Pribram
-
Jirí Homola
1.FK Pribram
-
Jirí Homola
SFC Opava
-
Jan Janosták
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Jan Marosi
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Ivo Knoflíček
Slavia Praha
-
Vojtech Stepan
FC Hradec Králové
-
Alois Grussman
SFC Opava
-
Jakub Rolinc
Baník Ostrava
-
Petr Drobisz
SC Znojmo
-
Václav Vasicek
SC Znojmo
-
Michal Gottwald
Zlín
-
Tomás Capka
FC Vítkovice
-
Jiri Barborik
Baník Ostrava
-
Jiri Barborik
SFC Opava
-
Jiri Barborik
Reutlingen
-
Jakub Petr
FC Slovácko
-
Martin Hala
FC Nitra
-
Tomas Horava
Plzen
-
Abdoulaye Fall
Linense
-
Pavel Šultes
FC Slovácko
-
Petr Vavrík
SFC Opava
-
Ales Bednar
Plzen
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Ales Skerle
Bohemians 1905
-
Zdeněk Zlámal
Bohemians 1905
-
Adam Varadi
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Radek Spilacek
SFC Opava
-
Aleš Škerle
SIAD Most
-
Jakub Habusta
SFC Opava
-
Jakub Petr
Slavia Praha
-
Vlastimil Vidlička
Jihlava
-
Ondrej Sukup
Baník Ostrava
-
Zdenek Rygel
Baník Ostrava
-
Andrés Sampedro
Povltavska Fa
-
David Depetris
Morelia
-
Martin Dolezal
FK Jablonec
-
Ivan Lietava
Bohemians 1905
-
Michal Veprek
Jihlava
-
Oldrich Machala
FK Tábor
-
Higor Coimbra
Bohemians 1905
-
Marcel Cupak
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Václav Koutný
MFK Karviná
-
Martin Hála
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Lukas Bajer
Aqtobe
-
René Formánek
Třinec
-
Ivo Krajcovic
Dukla Praha
-
Petr Nekuda
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Jakub Podaný
Teplice
-
Pavel Zbozinek
Ruzomberok
-
Jiri Krohmer
SFC Opava
-
Petr Pizanowski
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Pavel Putik
MSK Zilina
-
Ivo Krajcovic
SFC Opava
-
David Cep
Bohemians 1905
-
David Cep
Jihlava
-
Tomáš Bouška
FK Drnovice
-
Michal Barta
Baník Ostrava
-
Ondřej Murin
FC Nitra
-
Martin Blaha
Chmel Blsany
-
Peter Šedivý
Jihlava
-
Peter Šedivý
Inter Bratislava
-
Lubos Pribyl
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Marek Holly
Slovan Bratislava
-
Lukáš Buchvaldek
Ceské Budéjovice
-
Michal Hubník
SFC Opava
-
Radoslav Látal
Dukla Praha
-
Václav Koutný
FK Senica
-
Adam Varadi
FK Senica
-
David Cep
Kroměříž
-
Tomáš Janotka
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Martin Sustr
SC Znojmo
-
Karel Bruckner
Baník Ostrava
-
Miroslav Mlejnek
Sparta Praha
-
Milos Slabý
Plzeň
-
Milos Beznoska
Bohemians 1905
-
Petr Novosad
Zlín
-
Miroslav Prílozný
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Jirí Vadura
Inter Bratislava
-
Radoslav Látal
Dukla Praha
-
Vladislav Lauda
AEL Limassol
-
Pavel Zavadil
FK Drnovice
-
Jindřich Skácel
Slavia Praha
-
Pavol Kamesch
ENP
-
Martin Jirous
Bohemians 1905
-
Petr Nekuda
Trinec
-
Petr Nekuda
HFK Olomouc
-
Marek Heinz
SC Znojmo
-
Zdenek Klesnil
SFC Opava
-
Václav Vasicek
Jihlava
-
Václav Tomeček
Jihlava
-
Václav Tomeček
Zbrojovka Brno
-
Daniel Rossi
FK Jablonec
-
Martin Hala
FC Slovácko
-
Michal Hubník
FK Jablonec
-
Radim Nepozitek
SC Znojmo
-
Marek Heinz
SC Znojmo
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware