G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
4QR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
18.º | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 74-82 | 90 | 3 | 4 | L2 | WLWLL | details | |
4R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
50 | 16 | 11 | 23 | 80-88 | 90 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Woking | 3-0 | D46 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend United | 0-2 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Gateshead | 2-0 | D43 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | D42 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 2-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | D40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 4-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | York City | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 4-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 4-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 2-4 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 0-5 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Aveley FC | 1-0 | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Nuneaton Borough | 2-2(5-6 pens) | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 3-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 0-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 2-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 0-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Leek Town | 3-1 | 4QR | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 3-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnet | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 1-2 | D11 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 47 | 18 | 0.38 | 42 | 5 | 3535 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 46 | 14 | 0.30 | 39 | 7 | 3561 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 44 | - | 3960 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 36 | 6 | 3187 | 9 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 35 | 7 | 3103 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
6. | Defender | 40 | 1 | 0.03 | 38 | 2 | 3443 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 37 | 4 | 0.11 | 36 | 1 | 3227 | 5 | 1 | 1 | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 28 | 7 | 2398 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 5 | 2429 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 20 | 9 | 1845 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |