1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-2) | 2-0 | 0-2 (0 pens-1) |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 6 | 12 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Barretos | 6 | 14 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Olímpia | 6 | 4 | 14 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Guaçuano | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | CA Votuporanguense | 6 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Primeira Camisa | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 |
Play-off Champion | |
Promotion |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 6 | 13 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | CA Votuporanguense | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Primeira Camisa | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Jacareí | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guaçuano | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Barretos | 6 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Fernandópolis | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Olímpia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | ECUS | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Qualification | |
Qualification - Better 3rd | |
Qualification - Better 3rd |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano | 6 | 13 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Guaçuano | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Bandeirante | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Guariba | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barretos | 6 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | ECUS | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Palmeirinha | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Cotia FC | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente de Limeira | 6 | 11 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Primeira Camisa | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Guarujá | 6 | 9 | 14 | 7 | |
4 | Sumaré | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacareí | 6 | 14 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Tupã | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandópolis | 6 | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
2 | Olímpia | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | São Vicente | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Guarulhos | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | CA Votuporanguense | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Brasilis | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Olé Brasil | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandeirante | 12 | 18 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | CA Votuporanguense | 12 | 17 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | Fernandópolis | 12 | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Tupã | 12 | 12 | 13 | 17 | |
5 | José Bonifácio | 12 | 13 | 12 | 14 | |
6 | Tanabi | 12 | 8 | 13 | 11 | |
7 | Assisense | 12 | 9 | 21 | 10 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barretos | 12 | 25 | 12 | 26 | |
2 | Guariba | 12 | 23 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Olé Brasil | 12 | 20 | 17 | 21 | |
4 | Olímpia | 12 | 19 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | Jaboticabal | 12 | 26 | 22 | 18 | |
6 | Américo | 12 | 21 | 31 | 7 | |
7 | Matonense | 12 | 7 | 36 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente de Limeira | 10 | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
2 | Palmeirinha | 10 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | Guaçuano | 10 | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Brasilis | 10 | 16 | 12 | 14 | |
5 | São Judas Tadeu | 10 | 9 | 15 | 7 | |
6 | CAL Bariri | 10 | 6 | 33 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil | 14 | 26 | 16 | 28 | |
2 | Sumaré | 14 | 18 | 13 | 25 | |
3 | Cotia FC | 14 | 27 | 23 | 23 | |
4 | Capivariano | 14 | 30 | 20 | 21 | |
5 | Primavera | 14 | 17 | 15 | 20 | |
6 | Osasco FC | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |
7 | Sport Atibaia | 14 | 16 | 30 | 14 | |
8 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 14 | 12 | 29 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarulhos | 14 | 27 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Jacareí | 14 | 21 | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Primeira Camisa | 14 | 25 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | ECUS | 14 | 12 | 15 | 20 | |
5 | União Suzano | 14 | 21 | 18 | 19 | |
6 | Joseense | 14 | 14 | 18 | 18 | |
7 | Manthiqueira | 14 | 10 | 22 | 10 | |
8 | União Mogi | 14 | 13 | 28 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Santista | 14 | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
2 | São Vicente | 14 | 29 | 19 | 29 | |
3 | EC São Bernardo | 14 | 26 | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Guarujá | 14 | 19 | 16 | 23 | |
5 | Grêmio Mauaense | 14 | 27 | 17 | 22 | |
6 | Jabaquara | 14 | 21 | 24 | 21 | |
7 | Nacional-SP | 14 | 16 | 32 | 5 | |
8 | Palestra São Bernardo | 14 | 8 | 38 | 4 |
Qualification |
2 | Luis Guilherme Jacareí | 15 G | |
3 | João Paulo Fernandópolis | 13 G | |
4 | Carlos Henrique CA Votuporanguense | 11 G | |
4 | Nhanhá Barretos | 11 G |