G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Mogi | 6 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |
2 | Grêmio Mauaense | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |
3 | América-SP | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | XV de Jaú | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ska Brasil | 6 | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | São José | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Itararé | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Brasilis | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | VOCEM | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Francana | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taquaritinga | 6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Manthiqueira | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Primavera | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | José Bonifácio | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM | 12 | 16 | 4 | 29 | |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 12 | 17 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | América-SP | 12 | 16 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | José Bonifácio | 12 | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
5 | Grêmio Prudente | 12 | 21 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Presidente Prudente | 12 | 12 | 19 | 10 | |
7 | Assisense | 12 | 7 | 33 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jaú | 12 | 29 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Brasilis | 12 | 20 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | Francana | 12 | 16 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Taquaritinga | 12 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro | 12 | 13 | 15 | 15 | |
6 | Amparo | 12 | 11 | 22 | 10 | |
7 | Jaguariúna | 12 | 15 | 28 | 9 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera | 14 | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
2 | EC São Bernardo | 14 | 26 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Ska Brasil | 14 | 22 | 17 | 24 | |
4 | Itararé | 14 | 28 | 16 | 21 | |
5 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 14 | 21 | 16 | 17 | |
6 | Guarulhos | 14 | 22 | 25 | 16 | |
7 | Atl. Diadema | 14 | 12 | 38 | 8 | |
8 | Barcelona Esportivo | 14 | 15 | 35 | 8 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 12 | 23 | 13 | 26 | |
2 | Manthiqueira | 12 | 24 | 16 | 25 | |
3 | Grêmio Mauaense | 12 | 23 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | União Mogi | 12 | 15 | 9 | 16 | |
5 | Real Cubatense | 12 | 12 | 20 | 12 | |
6 | Jabaquara | 12 | 12 | 16 | 11 | |
7 | Atlético Mogi | 12 | 6 | 30 | 4 |
Qualification |
2 | Juan São José | 9 G | |
2 | Victor Feijão São José | 9 G | |
2 | Léo Ferreira XV de Jaú | 9 G | |
2 | Michel Renner Taquaritinga | 9 G |