G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Comercial | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Francana | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Bebedouro | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Primavera | 6 | 8 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Paulista | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Itararé | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francana | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Osvaldo Cruz | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | VOCEM | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Itararé | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Talentos 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | América-SP | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial | 6 | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Paulista | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Itapirense | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Bandeirante | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Guarulhos | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Mauá | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talentos 10 | 14 | 24 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | Osvaldo Cruz | 14 | 25 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | VOCEM | 14 | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Santacruzense | 14 | 19 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | Andradina | 14 | 19 | 18 | 18 | |
6 | Tupã | 14 | 7 | 11 | 14 | |
7 | Assisense | 14 | 11 | 19 | 13 | |
8 | Grêmio Prudente | 14 | 12 | 33 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Bebedouro | 14 | 23 | 10 | 31 | |
2 | Bandeirante | 14 | 22 | 11 | 28 | |
3 | América-SP | 14 | 19 | 21 | 20 | |
4 | Taquaritinga | 14 | 19 | 21 | 19 | |
5 | José Bonifácio | 14 | 17 | 21 | 17 | |
6 | Fernandópolis | 14 | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
7 | Catanduva | 14 | 12 | 20 | 13 | |
8 | Catanduvense | 14 | 16 | 21 | 12 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial | 14 | 34 | 5 | 32 | |
2 | Francana | 14 | 30 | 7 | 28 | |
3 | Itapirense | 14 | 19 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Independente de Limeira | 14 | 22 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | XV de Jaú | 14 | 20 | 18 | 19 | |
6 | Brasilis | 14 | 14 | 30 | 12 | |
7 | Jaguariúna | 14 | 5 | 36 | 6 | |
8 | Grêmio São-Carlense | 14 | 7 | 34 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarulhos | 14 | 23 | 10 | 32 | |
2 | São José | 14 | 25 | 7 | 28 | |
3 | Paulista | 14 | 26 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | Flamengo-SP | 14 | 22 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Amparo | 14 | 19 | 15 | 19 | |
6 | Joseense | 14 | 23 | 26 | 13 | |
7 | União Mogi | 14 | 8 | 25 | 11 | |
8 | Atlético Mogi | 14 | 3 | 46 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primavera | 14 | 23 | 7 | 27 | |
2 | Mauá | 14 | 25 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Itararé | 14 | 18 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Elosport Capão Bonito | 14 | 20 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | Grêmio Mauaense | 14 | 14 | 17 | 18 | |
6 | Jabaquara | 14 | 14 | 13 | 18 | |
7 | Barcelona Esportivo | 14 | 10 | 22 | 11 | |
8 | Guarujá | 14 | 3 | 37 | 2 |
Qualification | |
2 | Vander Paulista | 10 G | |
2 | Felipe Lobo Joseense | 10 G | |
2 | Lucas Lima São José | 10 G | |
5 | Radsley Francana | 9 G |