G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28-29 | History > | |
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7-11 | History > | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | History > | |
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17-24 | History > | |
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10-16 | History > | |
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19-8 | History > | |
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21-14 | History > | |
8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8-11 | History > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | History > | |
250 | 73 | 62 | 115 | 305-419 | History > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | History > | |
344 | 103 | 83 | 158 | 430-556 |
L | 2021-10-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Georgia | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Sweden | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-09-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Spain | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Greece | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-09-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Georgia | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-06-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Gambia | 1-0 | FR | |||
L | 2021-06-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Guinea | 2-1 | FR | |||
W | 2021-06-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Malta | 1-2 | FR | |||
W | 2021-06-01 | 17:00 | (H) | San Marino | 4-1 | FR | |||
L | 2021-03-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Spain | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-03-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Sweden | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-03-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Lithuania | 4-0 | FR | |||
W | 2020-11-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Moldova | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2020-11-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Slovenia | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2020-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Albania | 2-1 | FR | |||
D | 2020-10-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Greece | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2020-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Slovenia | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2020-10-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Macedonia | 2-1 | POff | |||
L | 2020-09-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Greece | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2020-09-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Moldova | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2020-01-12 | 14:45 | (A) | Sweden | 1-0 | FR | |||
L | 2019-11-17 | 17:00 | (H) | England | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Czech Rep. | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-10-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Montenegro | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-10-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Gibraltar | 1-0 | FR | |||
L | 2019-09-10 | 19:45 | (A) | England | 5-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-09-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Czech Rep. | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-06-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Bulgaria | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-06-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Montenegro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-03-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Bulgaria | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-03-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Denmark | 2-2 | FR | |||
W | 2018-11-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Azerbaijan | 4-0 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2018-11-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Malta | 0-5 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Faroe Islands | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2018-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Malta | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2018-09-10 | 19:45 | (H) | Faroe Islands | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2018-09-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Azerbaijan | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2018-05-29 | 19:00 | (A) | Albania | 0-3 | FR | |||
W | 2018-03-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Burkina Faso | 0-2 | FR | |||
W | 2018-03-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Madagascar | 0-1 | FR | |||
12 |