D | 2019-09-21 | 15:30 | (H) | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-09-01 | 15:30 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 15:30 | (A) | Plzen | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 16:05 | (H) | FC Fastav Zlín | 0-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-11 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 15:35 | (A) | Mladá Boleslav | 4-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-07-20 | 16:00 | (H) | 1.FK Pribram | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-07-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice | 0-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | POut | |||
W | 2019-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | 1.FK Pribram | 2-1 | POut | |||
L | 2019-05-14 | 16:30 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 4-1 | POut | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 14:00 | (H) | Dukla Praha | 3-2 | POut | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 14:30 | (H) | MFK Karviná | 1-0 | POut | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 0-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Baník Ostrava | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-04-05 | 17:00 | (A) | 1.FK Pribram | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Dukla Praha | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Teplice | 3-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-02-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Plzen | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Jablonec | 2-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 14:00 | (A) | MFK Karviná | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Slovan Liberec | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Fastav Zlín | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Baník Ostrava | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 14:00 | (H) | 1.FK Pribram | 5-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-10-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Bohemians 1905 | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-09-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Teplice | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-02-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2017-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2017-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-2 | D15 | |||
12 |