G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 22-22 | History > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8-5 | History > | |
30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 22-31 | History > | |
41 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 49-41 | History > | |
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10-16 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-5 | History > | |
36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 89-29 | History > | |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-5 | History > | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23-4 | History > | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | History > | |
19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 20-14 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24-11 | History > | |
68 | 26 | 25 | 17 | 69-56 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | History > | |
274 | 108 | 91 | 75 | 345-247 |
D | 2020-12-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Brusque | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (A) | São Bento | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Criciúma | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-10-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-19 | 20:00 | (A) | São José-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-10-01 | 00:00 | (H) | Criciúma | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-09-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Brusque | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 20:00 | (H) | São Bento | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-09-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2020-02-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Internacional | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-02-02 | 22:00 | (H) | São Luiz | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-01-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Juventude | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2020-01-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2020-01-22 | 23:00 | (A) | Pelotas | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-06-25 | 00:00 | (A) | Imperatriz | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-06-15 | 23:15 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-06-11 | 00:00 | (H) | Náutico | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-06-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Treze | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-05-31 | 00:00 | (A) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-05-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Ferroviário | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-05-22 | 23:15 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2019-05-18 | 21:15 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Globo FC | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-05-07 | 23:15 | (H) | Confiança | 0-2 | QR | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 22:15 | (A) | Confiança | 0-0 | QR | |||
W | 2019-04-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Confiança | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 00:00 | (A) | Imperatriz | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-04-03 | 00:15 | (H) | Imperatriz | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Bahia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-03-24 | 22:00 | (A) | Botafogo-PB | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-03-19 | 23:15 | (A) | Pinheiro-MA | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2019-03-15 | 00:30 | (H) | ABC | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2019-03-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Náutico | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |