L | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Birmingham City | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Huddersfield Town | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 3-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Middlesbrough | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Stoke City | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-01-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Hull City | 0-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 12:45 | (H) | Newcastle | 0-3 | 3R | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 12:30 | (H) | Preston North End | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-29 | 19:45 | (A) | Rotherham | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Hull City | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Coventry City | 0-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Livingston | 4-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Motherwell | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Betis | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 12:30 | (A) | St. Johnstone | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Celtic | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | PSV | 5-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 12:30 | (A) | Ross County | 0-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 20:00 | (H) | PSV | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 12:30 | (H) | Morton FC | 2-1 | 2R | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Servette | 1-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Livingston | 4-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Servette | 2-1 | 3QR | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 17:15 | (A) | Kilmarnock | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-05-27 | (A) | St. Mirren | 0-3 | POff | ||||
D | 2023-05-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Hearts | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Hibernian | 1-3 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 12:30 | (H) | Celtic | 3-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Aberdeen | 1-0 | POff | |||
L | 2023-04-30 | 13:30 | Celtic | 0-1 | SF | ||||
L | 2023-04-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Aberdeen | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Mirren | 5-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-04-08 | 12:30 | (A) | Celtic | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Dundee United | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 12:30 | (A) | Motherwell | 2-4 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-03-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Raith Rovers | 3-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Hibernian | 1-4 | D27 | |||
12 |