D | 2024-04-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | POut | |||
L | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Otelul | 1-2 | POut | |||
L | 2024-03-18 | 18:30 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-05-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 3-3(5-4 pens) | POff | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | UTA Arad | 1-1 | POut | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Botosani | 0-0 | POut | |||
D | 2023-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 3-3 | POut | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-3 | POut | |||
L | 2023-03-31 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-1 | POut | |||
L | 2022-05-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 0-5 | POut | |||
W | 2022-05-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 2-3 | POut | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 17:00 | (H) | UTA Arad | 1-0 | POut | |||
L | 2022-04-25 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Botosani | 2-1 | POut | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Clinceni | 4-0 | POut | |||
W | 2022-04-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | POut | |||
D | 2022-04-01 | 15:30 | (H) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-1 | POut | |||
W | 2022-03-19 | 10:30 | (A) | Gaz Metan | 0-2 | POut | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:30 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 | POut | |||
L | 2022-03-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-03-01 | 17:55 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Gaz Metan | 0-3 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-02-18 | 15:30 | (H) | UTA Arad | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-02-14 | 17:55 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Arges | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-05-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Gaz Metan | 4-2 | POut | |||
L | 2021-05-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | POut | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 12:00 | (A) | UTA Arad | 1-2 | POut | |||
L | 2021-05-05 | 14:30 | (H) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | POut | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 11:30 | (A) | Astra Giurgiu | 1-2 | POut | |||
L | 2021-04-29 | 12:30 | (H) | Viitorul Constanta | 0-3 | POut | |||
L | 2021-04-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-0 | POut | |||
L | 2021-04-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Voluntari | 0-1 | POut | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 11:30 | (A) | Arges | 0-0 | POut | |||
W | 2021-04-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-04-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Viitorul Constanta | 1-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-04-02 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Clinceni | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 18:30 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 4-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2016-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | D11 | |||
12 |