L | 2024-04-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Universitario de Vinto | 1-2(8-9 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Huachipato | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 22:30 | (A) | Universitario de Vinto | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Gualberto Villarroel | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 22:30 | (A) | Gualberto Villarroel | 0-2 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Real Santa Cruz | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2024-04-05 | 23:00 | (H) | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 01:00 | (H) | Grêmio | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2024-03-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Real Tomayapo | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 21:30 | (H) | Bolívar | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Tomayapo | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-28 | 19:00 | (A) | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 21:30 | (A) | Bolívar | 4-4 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 00:00 | (H) | Real Santa Cruz | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 00:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 22:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-10-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 01:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Unión | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 22:30 | (A) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Lanús | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-14 | 00:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 20:30 | (A) | Universitario | 1-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-02-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Sporting Cristal | 1-0 | T | |||
L | 2023-02-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Municipal | 0-2 | T | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 01:00 | (A) | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | F | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Sporting Cristal | 0-2 | SF | |||
W | 2022-11-02 | (H) | Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | SF | ||||
L | 2022-10-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Alianza Atlético | 0-1 | T | |||
L | 2022-10-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Grau | 2-1 | T | |||
W | 2022-10-19 | 23:15 | (H) | Sport Boys Callao | 3-0 | T | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 21:30 | (A) | Universitario | 1-1 | T | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Ayacucho FC | 3-0 | T | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 21:00 | (A) | ADT | 1-1 | T | |||
12 |