W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 4-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (A) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 3-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 8-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 0-3 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 2-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Nogueirense FC | 4-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Diogo Cão | 3-4 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão B | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC B | 3-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Régua | 3-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:30 | (A) | Limianos | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 0-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 7-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 11:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Maria da Fonte | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Juv. Pedras Salgadas | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Maria da Fonte | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Juv. Pedras Salgadas | 0-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Vila Real | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | AR São Martinho | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Berço SC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Vila Meã | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Tirsense | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Santa Marta | 4-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Vila Real | 4-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Berço SC | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | USC Paredes | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Vila Meã | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | AR São Martinho | 2-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Santa Marta | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Fafe | 0-1 | 1E | |||
12 |