L | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 4-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 1-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Boavista | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 4-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 2-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-16 | 20:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Anadia FC | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Boavista | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 0-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Boavista | 1-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Anadia FC | 1-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 4-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-06-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 2-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-06-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Sporting | 5-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-05-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Belenenses | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-05-01 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Sporting | 1-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Padroense | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 16:30 | (H) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Boavista | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-01-18 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |