W | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (A) | MTE 1904 | 0-5 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Budafoki MTE | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 13:45 | (H) | Újpest FC | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (A) | Kecskeméti TE | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 16:30 | (H) | MTK | 3-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Kisvárda | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 14:15 | (H) | Zalaegerszeg | 0-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Paksi | 4-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 13:15 | (H) | Mezokovesdi SE | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 14:45 | (A) | Puskás Akadémia FC | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 13:45 | (A) | MOL Fehérvár FC | 4-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 16:45 | (H) | Ferencváros | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 15:15 | (A) | Újpest FC | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Kecskeméti TE | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Debreceni | 3-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 14:15 | (A) | MTK | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 16:45 | (H) | Kisvárda | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 19:15 | (A) | Zalaegerszeg | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:15 | (H) | Paksi | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 16:45 | (A) | Mezokovesdi SE | 2-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Puskás Akadémia FC | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Haladás | 0-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Gyori ETO | 3-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Csákvári TK | 3-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-04-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Szeged 2011 | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Kozármisleny | 2-3 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-04-17 | 19:00 | (H) | MTE 1904 | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Budafoki MTE | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 15:30 | (H) | Békéscsabai Elõre | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorogi FC | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Szentlorinc SE | 5-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-03-13 | 18:00 | (A) | MTK | 4-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Gyirmot SE | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Kazincbarcikai | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-02-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Pécsi MFC | 3-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Ajka | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-02-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Tiszakécske | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Soroksár SC | 0-5 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-11 | 14:45 | (H) | BFC Siófok | 3-1 | D20 | |||
12 |