L | 2014-10-27 | Carlos Barbosa | 4-0 | Minas | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2014-10-24 | Minas | 3-4 | Cabo Frio | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2014-10-19 | Jaraguá Futsal | 2-2 | Minas | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2014-10-17 | Minas | 0-3 | Carlos Barbosa | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2014-10-13 | Cabo Frio | 3-3 | Minas | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2014-10-10 | Minas | 3-3 | Jaraguá Futsal | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2014-09-29 | Minas | 2-2 | Umuarama | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-09-27 | Minas | 2-2 | Copagril | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-09-24 | Green Team | 2-4 | Minas | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-20 | Cabo Frio | 3-0 | Minas | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-09-17 | Minas | 3-3 | Brasil Kirin | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-10 | Carlos Barbosa | 4-0 | Minas | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-09-09 | Assoeva | 2-2 | Minas | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-09-03 | Minas | 2-1 | Florianópolis Futsal | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-26 | ADHering | 4-3 | Minas | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-08-11 | São Paulo/Bauru Futsal | 2-4 | Minas | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-08-09 | AD São Bernardo Futsal | 1-1 | Minas | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-08-06 | Minas | 3-3 | Corinthians | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-04 | Minas | 1-2 | Atlântico | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-08-02 | Minas | 7-1 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-29 | Guarapuava | 3-2 | Minas | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-07-21 | Minas | 3-3 | Joinville | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-19 | Minas | 3-4 | Jaraguá Futsal | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-16 | Santo André/Intelli | 4-1 | Minas | 1S |
W | 2014-10-28 | Copagril | 4-6 | Concórdia | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2014-10-25 | Concórdia | 5-2 | Joinville | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2014-10-22 | Corinthians | 1-1 | Concórdia | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2014-10-19 | Concórdia | 4-1 | Copagril | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2014-10-17 | Joinville | 5-3 | Concórdia | Grp.B | ||||
L | 2014-10-14 | Concórdia | 3-4 | Corinthians | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2014-09-29 | AD São Bernardo Futsal | 2-5 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-28 | São Paulo/Bauru Futsal | 2-1 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-25 | Concordiense | 0-1 | Assoeva | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-09-23 | Concordiense | 6-5 | Carlos Barbosa | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-16 | Guarapuava | 3-2 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-09-04 | Concordiense | 1-4 | Jaraguá Futsal | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-09-01 | Concordiense | 2-1 | Joinville | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-26 | Copagril | 4-3 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-24 | Umuarama | 1-0 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
D | 2014-08-19 | Concordiense | 5-5 | Santo André/Intelli | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-08-12 | Concordiense | 4-1 | Green Team | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-09 | Concordiense | 1-4 | Cabo Frio | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-08-02 | Minas | 7-1 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-29 | Concordiense | 1-5 | Florianópolis Futsal | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-07-25 | Concordiense | 3-0 | Brasil Kirin | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-21 | Corinthians | 2-1 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
L | 2014-07-18 | ADHering | 2-1 | Concordiense | 1S | ||||
W | 2014-07-16 | Atlântico | 2-6 | Concordiense | 1S |