L | 2023-06-03 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-0 | | Karnobat | D38 | | |
D | 2023-05-27 | Karnobat | | 3-3 | | Borislav | D37 | | |
D | 2023-05-20 | Rodopa | | 0-0 | | Karnobat | D36 | | |
W | 2023-05-13 | Karnobat | | 2-1 | | Spartak Plovdiv | D35 | | |
W | 2023-05-10 | Asenovets 2005 | | 0-2 | | Karnobat | D34 | | |
W | 2023-05-06 | Karnobat | | 4-0 | | Levski Karlovo | D33 | | |
L | 2023-04-29 | Beroe B | | 2-0 | | Karnobat | D32 | | |
W | 2023-04-22 | Karnobat | | 1-0 | | Dimitrovgrad | D31 | | |
L | 2023-04-19 | Gigant Saedinenie | | 2-0 | | Karnobat | D30 | | |
W | 2023-04-13 | Karnobat | | 4-1 | | Chernomorets Burgas | D29 | | |
W | 2023-04-09 | FK Sayana Haskovo | | 0-1 | | Karnobat | D28 | | |
L | 2023-04-05 | Karnobat | | 0-1 | | Nesebar | D27 | | |
W | 2023-03-31 | Sokol Markovo | | 1-2 | | Karnobat | D26 | | |
L | 2023-03-25 | Karnobat | | 1-4 | | OFK Sliven | D25 | | |
L | 2023-03-18 | Zagorets Nova Zagora | | 1-0 | | Karnobat | D24 | | |
W | 2023-03-11 | Karnobat | | 1-0 | | FC Yambol | D23 | | |
L | 2023-03-04 | Karnobat | | 1-2 | | Rozova Dolina | D22 | | |
W | 2023-02-25 | FC Vereya | | 1-4 | | Karnobat | D21 | | |
W | 2023-02-18 | Karnobat | | 1-0 | | Atletik Kuklen | D20 | | |
L | 2022-11-26 | Karnobat | | 0-3 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D19 | | |
L | 2022-11-19 | Borislav | | 1-0 | | Karnobat | D18 | | |
L | 2022-11-12 | Karnobat | | 1-5 | | Rodopa | D17 | | |
L | 2022-11-06 | Spartak Plovdiv | | 2-0 | | Karnobat | D16 | | |
L | 2022-10-29 | Karnobat | | 1-2 | | Asenovets 2005 | D15 | | |
D | 2022-10-26 | Levski Karlovo | | 0-0 | | Karnobat | D14 | | |
L | 2022-10-22 | Karnobat | | 0-2 | | Beroe B | D13 | | |
L | 2022-10-15 | Dimitrovgrad | | 3-1 | | Karnobat | D12 | | |
L | 2022-10-08 | Karnobat | | 0-2 | | Gigant Saedinenie | D11 | | |
D | 2022-10-04 | Chernomorets Burgas | | 0-0 | | Karnobat | D10 | | |
L | 2022-09-28 | Karnobat | | 0-4 | | FK Sayana Haskovo | D9 | | |
L | 2022-09-24 | Nesebar | | 5-1 | | Karnobat | D8 | | |
D | 2022-09-17 | Karnobat | | 1-1 | | Sokol Markovo | D7 | | |
D | 2022-09-11 | OFK Sliven | | 0-0 | | Karnobat | D6 | | |
D | 2022-09-03 | Karnobat | | 0-0 | | Zagorets Nova Zagora | D5 | | |
D | 2022-08-27 | FC Yambol | | 1-1 | | Karnobat | D4 | | |
L | 2022-08-20 | Rozova Dolina | | 3-0 | | Karnobat | D3 | | |
W | 2022-08-13 | Karnobat | | 4-0 | | FC Vereya | D2 | | |
L | 2022-08-06 | Atletik Kuklen | | 1-0 | | Karnobat | D1 | | |