W | 2024-04-14 | AB | 2-1 | Esbjerg fB | POff | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | AB | 1-3 | Middelfart | D22 | ||||
L | 2024-04-01 | Fremad Amager | 1-0 | AB | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-28 | AB | 2-3 | Nykobing | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Skive | 1-1 | AB | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | AB | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-10 | Esbjerg fB | 2-1 | AB | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | AB | 3-2 | FA 2000 | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-11-10 | Hellerup IK | 3-0 | AB | D15 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | AB | 1-1 | Roskilde | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | AB | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | Brabrand | 2-2 | AB | D12 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | AB | 0-0 | Skive | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | AB | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | AB | 2-1 | Thisted | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-09-23 | Middelfart | 1-0 | AB | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | AB | 2-0 | Fremad Amager | D7 | ||||
L | 2023-09-08 | Roskilde | 2-0 | AB | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-09-02 | AB | 0-3 | Esbjerg fB | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-08-25 | FA 2000 | 2-2 | AB | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-08-18 | AB | 5-4 | Hellerup IK | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-08-12 | AB | 1-1 | Brabrand | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-05 | Nykobing | 0-0 | AB | D1 |
W | 2024-04-13 | Middelfart | 0-2 | Aarhus Fremad | POff | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Aarhus Fremad | 5-0 | Nykobing | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-01 | Roskilde | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-03-28 | Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | Skive | D20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-24 | Esbjerg fB | 2-2 | Aarhus Fremad | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | AB | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-0 | Thisted | D17 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Brabrand | 0-0 | Aarhus Fremad | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | FA 2000 | 1-4 | Aarhus Fremad | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-2 | Hellerup IK | D14 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Middelfart | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-10-22 | Fremad Amager | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D12 | ||||
L | 2023-10-14 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-4 | Esbjerg fB | D11 | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | AB | D10 | ||||
D | 2023-09-30 | Hellerup IK | 3-3 | Aarhus Fremad | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-0 | FA 2000 | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | Nykobing | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-09-10 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-1 | Fremad Amager | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-09-02 | Thisted | 1-3 | Aarhus Fremad | D5 | ||||
D | 2023-08-25 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Brabrand | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-08-18 | Skive | 1-2 | Aarhus Fremad | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-08-12 | Aarhus Fremad | 3-1 | Roskilde | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-08-04 | Middelfart | 1-1 | Aarhus Fremad | D1 |