W | 2024-04-27 | U. Almeirim | 2-4 | Ac. Santarém | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Ac. Santarém | 2-1 | Samora Correia | D21 | ||||
L | 2024-04-13 | U. Santarém | 2-0 | Ac. Santarém | D20 | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Ac. Santarém | 7-0 | Entroncamento AC | D19 | ||||
L | 2024-03-23 | CD Vilarense | 1-0 | Ac. Santarém | D18 | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Ac. Santarém | 5-0 | At. Riachense | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | Ac. Santarém | 0-0 | U. Tomar | D15 | ||||
D | 2024-02-10 | ADRC Vasco Gama | 0-0 | Ac. Santarém | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-02-03 | Ac. Santarém | 10-2 | SL Cartaxo | D13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | GD Marinhais | 0-0 | Ac. Santarém | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | Ac. Santarém | 1-3 | U. Almeirim | D11 | ||||
L | 2024-01-06 | Samora Correia | 4-2 | Ac. Santarém | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | Ac. Santarém | 2-1 | U. Santarém | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Entroncamento AC | 0-2 | Ac. Santarém | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-11-25 | Ac. Santarém | 3-0 | CD Vilarense | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | At. Riachense | 0-10 | Ac. Santarém | D6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | U. Tomar | 1-1 | Ac. Santarém | D4 | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Ac. Santarém | 0-1 | ADRC Vasco Gama | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | SL Cartaxo | 0-7 | Ac. Santarém | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-10-14 | Ac. Santarém | 4-0 | GD Marinhais | D1 |
L | 2024-04-27 | Entroncamento AC | 1-2 | ADRC Vasco Gama | D22 | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | SL Cartaxo | 1-3 | Entroncamento AC | D21 | ||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Entroncamento AC | 3-1 | GD Marinhais | D20 | ||||
L | 2024-04-06 | Ac. Santarém | 7-0 | Entroncamento AC | D19 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Entroncamento AC | 0-0 | Samora Correia | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-03-09 | U. Santarém | 4-1 | Entroncamento AC | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-03-02 | Entroncamento AC | 0-0 | U. Almeirim | D16 | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | Entroncamento AC | 1-0 | CD Vilarense | D15 | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | At. Riachense | 2-0 | Entroncamento AC | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-20 | U. Tomar | 0-1 | Entroncamento AC | D12 | ||||
L | 2024-01-13 | ADRC Vasco Gama | 2-1 | Entroncamento AC | D11 | ||||
W | 2024-01-06 | Entroncamento AC | 4-1 | SL Cartaxo | D10 | ||||
L | 2023-12-16 | GD Marinhais | 3-1 | Entroncamento AC | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Entroncamento AC | 0-2 | Ac. Santarém | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Samora Correia | 3-0 | Entroncamento AC | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-11-18 | Entroncamento AC | 4-1 | U. Santarém | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | U. Almeirim | 0-1 | Entroncamento AC | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-11-04 | CD Vilarense | 3-5 | Entroncamento AC | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | Entroncamento AC | 2-1 | At. Riachense | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | Entroncamento AC | 3-3 | U. Tomar | D1 |